Click to enlargeFINISAR GBICS/TRANSCEIVERS

2 Gigabit Short-Wavelength 2x5 Pin FTRJ8519F1xNL 2 Gigabit Short-Wavelength 2x6 Pin Digital Diagnostics FTRJ8519U1xNL OC-48 IR-1/STM S-16.1 Multirate 2x10 FTRJ1421S1xCL OC-48 IR-2/STM S-16.2 Multirate 2x10 FTRJ1521S1xCL OC-48 LR-2/STM L-16.2 Multirate 2x10 FTRJ1621S1xCL OC-48 LR-1/STM L-16.1 Multirate 2x10 Pin FTRJ1721S1xCL 2 Gigabit Long-Wavelength 2x5 Pin FTRJ1319F1xTL OC-48 SR-1/STM I-16 Multirate 2x10 Pin FTRJ1321S1xTL 1.25 Gbps CWDM FWDM-1519-7D-xx Multirate CWDM with PIN FWDM-1521-7D-xx 1.25 Gbps CWDM with APD Receiver FWDM-1619-7D-xx Multirate CWDM with APD Receiver FWDM-1621-7D-xx 2 Gigabit Short-Wavelength FTRJ8519P1xNL 2 Gigabit Long-Wavelength FTRJ1419P1xCL 2 Gigabit Long-Wavelength FTRJ1319P1xTL 2 Gigabit Long-Wavelength FTRJ1519P1xCL 2 Gigabit Long-Wavelength FTRJ1619P1xCL OC-48 SR/STM I-16 Multirate FTRJ1321P1xTL OC-48 IR-1/STM S-16.1 Multirate FTRJ1421P1xCL OC-48 IR-2/STM S-16.2 Multirate FTRJ1521P1xCL OC-48 LR-2/STM L-16.2 Multirate FTRJ1621P1xCL OC-48 LR-1/STM L-16.1 Multirate FTRJ1721P1xCL 1000BASE-T Copper FCMJ-8521-3 1019161



Evaluation board for 45x70mm Half-MSA EDFA

1178581$379.68
Evaluation board for 70x90mm EDFAs with female electrical connector, any communications level

1192392$228.48
Evaluation board for 70x90mm EDFAs with male electrical connector, any communications level

1192393$228.48
Power cables for all types of evaluation boards, RS232

18-10-0006R$84.00
Power cables for 1RU Raman products

18-10-0048R$228.48
Power cables for 1RU Power Booster product

18-10-0089R$295.68
Erbium Doped Remote Optical Amplifier: EDF ROPA, compact mechanical formfactor designed to work with our 1U/3U ROPA chassis, Up to 20dB gain with pump power of 10dBm, co-packaged with isolators

50-10-0040-01R$4,546.08
Evaluation board for: 100x130mm and 100x150mm FG/VG platforms Hybrid EDFA-Raman platform

50-45-0069-01R$303.52
Assembly kit for 19 brackets for 1RU Raman/Power Booster

50-60-0102-01R$99.68
Assembly kit for 21 brackets for 1RU Raman/Power Booster

50-60-0103-01R$99.68
Assembly kit for 23 brackets for 1RU Raman/Power Booster Drawer Set

50-60-0104-01R$99.68
Assembly kit for ETSI brackets for 1RU Raman/Power Booster

50-60-0105-01R$99.68
50 GHz balanced photodetector, dual input: FC/APC connector, output: V-female connector, single wavelength 1550nm, 2-fiber low skew, DWDM

BPDV2020R-VF-FA$4,986.24
50 GHz balanced photodetector, dual input: SC/APC connector, output: V-female connector, single wavelength 1550nm, 2-fiber low skew, DWDM

BPDV2020R-VF-SA$4,986.24
50 GHz balanced photodetector, dual input: FC/APC connector, output: V-female connector, single wavelength 1550nm, 2-fiber low skew, DWDM

BPDV2120R-VF-FA$4,986.24
50 GHz balanced photodetector, dual input: FC/PC connector, output: V-female connector, single wavelength 1550nm, 2-fiber low skew, DWDM

BPDV2120R-VF-FP$4,394.88
50 GHz balanced photodetector, dual input: LC/PC connector, output: V-female connector, single wavelength 1550nm, 2-fiber low skew, DWDM

BPDV2120R-VF-LP$4,986.24
50 GHz balanced photodetector, dual input: SC/PC connector, output: V-female connector, single wavelength 1550nm, 2-fiber low skew, DWDM

BPDV2120R-VF-SP$4,986.24
50 GHz balanced photodetector, dual input: FC/APC connector, output: V-male connector, single wavelength 1550nm, 2-fiber low skew, DWDM

BPDV2120R-VM-FA$5,380.48
50 GHz balanced photodetector, dual input: FC/PC connector, output: V-male connector, single wavelength 1550nm, 2-fiber low skew, DWDM

BPDV2120R-VM-FP$4,789.12
50 GHz balanced photodetector, dual input: LC/APC connector, output: V-male connector, single wavelength 1550nm, 2-fiber low skew, DWDM

BPDV2120R-VM-LA$5,380.48
50 GHz balanced photodetector, dual input: LC/PC connector, output: V-male connector, single wavelength 1550nm, 2-fiber low skew, DWDM

BPDV2120R-VM-LP$5,380.48
50 GHz balanced photodetector, dual input: SC/PC connector, output: V-male connector, single wavelength 1550nm, 2-fiber low skew, DWDM

BPDV2120R-VM-SP$5,380.48
50 GHz balanced photodetector, dual input: FC/PC connector, output: V-female connector, single wavelength 1550nm, low PDL, 4-fiber low skew, dual-pair of BPDV2150R

BPDV2150RM-VF-FA$11,866.40
50 GHz balanced photodetector, dual input: FC/PC connector, output: V-female connector, single wavelength 1550nm, low PDL, 4-fiber low skew, dual-pair of BPDV2150R

BPDV2150RM-VF-FP$10,683.68
50 GHz balanced photodetector, dual input: FC/PC connector, output: V-female connector, single wavelength 1550nm, low PDL, 8-fiber low skew, quad-set of BPDV2150R

BPDV2150RQ-VF-FP$21,140.00
50 GHz balanced photodetector, dual input: SC/PC connector, output: V-female connector, single wavelength 1550nm, low PDL, 8-fiber low skew, quad-set of BPDV2150R

BPDV2150RQ-VF-SP$22,730.40
50 GHz balanced photodetector, dual input: FC/APC connector, output: V-male connector, single wavelength 1550nm, low PDL, 8-fiber low skew, quad-set of BPDV2150R

BPDV2150RQ-VM-FA$22,730.40
50 GHz balanced photodetector, dual input: FC/PC connector, output: V-female connector, single wavelength 1550nm, low PDL, 8-fiber low skew, quad-set of BPDV2150R

BPDV2150RQ-VM-SA$24,032.96
50 GHz balanced photodetector, dual input: FC/APC connector, output: V-female connector, single wavelength 1550nm, 2-fiber low skew, low PDL, DWDM

BPDV2150R-VF-FA$5,516.00
50 GHz balanced photodetector, dual input: FC/PC connector, output: V-female connector, single wavelength 1550nm, 2-fiber low skew, low PDL, DWDM

BPDV2150R-VF-FP$4,925.76
50 GHz balanced photodetector, dual input: LC/PC connector, output: V-female connector, single wavelength 1550nm, 2-fiber low skew, low PDL, DWDM

BPDV2150R-VF-LP$5,516.00
50 GHz balanced photodetector, dual input: SC/PC connector, output: V-female connector, single wavelength 1550nm, 2-fiber low skew, low PDL, DWDM

BPDV2150R-VF-SP$5,516.00
50 GHz balanced photodetector, dual input: FC/APC connector, output: V-male connector, single wavelength 1550nm, 2-fiber low skew, low PDL, DWDM

BPDV2150R-VM-FA$5,910.24
50 GHz balanced photodetector, dual input: FC/PC connector, output: V-male connector, single wavelength 1550nm, 2-fiber low skew, low PDL, DWDM

BPDV2150R-VM-FP$5,320.00
50 GHz balanced photodetector, dual input: LC/PC connector, output: V-male connector, single wavelength 1550nm, 2-fiber low skew, low PDL, DWDM

BPDV2150R-VM-LP$5,910.24
50 GHz balanced photodetector, dual input: SC/PC connector, output: V-male connector, single wavelength 1550nm, 2-fiber low skew, low PDL, DWDM

BPDV2150R-VM-SP$5,910.24
70 GHz balanced photodetector, dual input: FC/APC connector, output: V-female connector, single wavelength 1550nm, low PDL, 4-fiber low skew, dual-pair of BPDV3120R

BPDV3120RM-VF-FA$25,503.52
70 GHz balanced photodetector, dual input: FC/APC connector, output: V-female connector, single wavelength 1550nm, low PDL, 8-fiber low skew, quad-set of BPDV3120R

BPDV3120RQ-VF-FA$48,792.80
70 GHz balanced photodetector, dual input: FC/PC connector, output: V-female connector, single wavelength 1550nm, low PDL, 8-fiber low skew, quad-set of BPDV3120R

BPDV3120RQ-VF-FP$47,202.40
70 GHz balanced photodetector, dual input: SC/UPC connector, output: V-female connector, single wavelength 1550nm, low PDL, 8-fiber low skew, quad-set of BPDV3120R

BPDV3120RQ-VF-SU$48,792.80
70 GHz balanced photodetector, dual input: FC/APC connector, output: V-male connector, single wavelength 1550nm, low PDL, 8-fiber low skew, quad-set of BPDV3120R

BPDV3120RQ-VM-FA$50,096.48
70 GHz balanced photodetector, dual input: FC/APC connector, output: V-female connector, single wavelength 1550nm, 2-fiber low skew, low PDL

BPDV3120R-VF-FA$12,638.08
70 GHz balanced photodetector, dual input: FC/PC connector, output: V-female connector, single wavelength 1550nm, 2-fiber low skew, low PDL

BPDV3120R-VF-FP$12,047.84
70 GHz balanced photodetector, dual input: SC/APC connector, output: V-female connector, single wavelength 1550nm, 2-fiber low skew, low PDL

BPDV3120R-VF-SA$12,638.08
70 GHz balanced photodetector, dual input: SC/UPC connector, output: V-female connector, single wavelength 1550nm, 2-fiber low skew, low PDL

BPDV3120R-VF-SU$12,638.08
70 GHz balanced photodetector, dual input: FC/APC connector, output: V-male connector, single wavelength 1550nm, 2-fiber low skew, low PDL

BPDV3120R-VM-FA$13,032.32
70 GHz balanced photodetector, dual input: LC/APC connector, output: V-male connector, single wavelength 1550nm, 2-fiber low skew, low PDL

BPDV3120R-VM-LA$13,032.32
70 GHz balanced photodetector, dual input: SC/APC connector, output: V-male connector, single wavelength 1550nm, 2-fiber low skew, low PDL

BPDV3120R-VM-SA$13,032.32
43 Gbit/s balanced photoreceiver, 56 Gbaud, dual optical input, differential RF output, integrated TIA, gain 3000 V/W, LC/PC connector, GPPO compatible output

BPRV2125A-GM-LP$3,713.92
40 GHz integrated coherent detector, 64Gbaud, 90hybrids, PBS, input FC/APC connector, output: 4x GPPO compatible

CPDV1200R-GM-FA$29,700.16
40 GHz integrated coherent detector, 64Gbaud, 90hybrids, PBS, input LC/PC connector, output: 4x GPPO compatible

CPDV1200R-GM-LP$29,700.16
Fully integrated 100G DP QPSK Receiver, L-band (1st source TIA), OIF type 1

CPRV1122A$4,709.60
Fully integrated 100G DP QPSK Receiver, C-band (1st source TIA), OIF type 1

CPRV1222A$3,607.52
Fully integrated 100G DP QPSK Receiver, L-band (1st source TIA), VOA, MPD, OIF type 2

CPRV2122A$5,010.88
Fully integrated 100G DP QPSK Receiver, C-band (1st source TIA), VOA, MPD, OIF type 2

CPRV2222A$3,808.00
1310NM DFB LC TOSA, 10GBPS, LR

DFB-1310-10LR-LCA$305.76
1550nm CML, OC-192, STM-64, 10G FC, G.709, 10.7 Gb/s, G.959.1 P1L1 and P1V1 transmitter, butterfly package, LC connector, 0 to +3dBm output power, -5/75C operation, 200km

DM200-01-0-0000-0-LC$1,603.84
DWDM CML, 100GHz spacing (C-band or L-band), OC-192, STM64, 10G FC, G.709, 10.7 Gb/s, G.959.1 P1L1 and P1V1 transmitter, butterfly package, LC connector, 0 to +3dBm output power, -5/75C operation, 200km

DM200-01-1-xxxx-0-LC$1,684.48
DWDM CML, narrow tunable 8x50GHz (C-band or L-band), OC-192, STM-64, 10G FC, G.709, 10.7 Gb/s, G.959.1 P1L1 and P1V1 transmitter, butterfly package, LC connector, 0 to +3dBm output power, -5/70C operation, 200km

DM200-01-3-xxxx-0-LC$1,843.52
DWDM CML, narrow tunable 4x100GHz (C-band or L-band), OC-192, STM-64, 10G FC, G.709, 10.7 Gb/s, G.959.1 P1L1 and P1V1 transmitter, butterfly package, LC connector, 0 to +3dBm output power, -5/70C operation, 200km

DM200-01-4-xxxx-0-LC$1,824.48
1550nm CML, OC-192, STM-64, 10G FC, G.709, 10.7 Gb/s, G.959.1 P1L1 and P1V1 transmitter, butterfly package, LC connector, +4 to +7dBm output power, -5/75C operation, 120km

DM80-01-0-0000-3-LC$1,443.68
DWDM CML, 100GHz spacing (C-band or L-band), OC-192, STM-64, 10G FC, G.709, 10.7 Gb/s, G.959.1 P1L1 and P1V1 transmitter, butterfly package, LC connector, +4 to +7dBm output power, -5/75C operation, 120km

DM80-01-1-xxxx-3-LC$1,523.20
DWDM CML, narrow tunable 8x50GHz (C-band or L-band), OC-192, STM-64, 10G FC, G.709, 10.7 Gb/s, G.959.1 P1L1 and P1V1 transmitter, butterfly package, LC connector, +4 to +7dBm output power, -5/70C operation, 120km

DM80-01-3-xxxx-3-LC$1,684.48
DWDM CML, narrow tunable 4x100GHz (C-band or L-band), OC-192, STM-64, 10G FC, G.709, 10.7 Gb/s, G.959.1 P1L1 and P1V1 transmitter, butterfly package, LC connector, +4 to +7dBm output power, -5/70C operation, 120km

DM80-01-4-xxxx-3-LC$1,663.20
DualHD Standard Profile evaluation kit. Power + PC-compatible USB interface.

DUALHD-EK-AA$2,635.36
DWP evaluation kit. Power + PC-compatible serial interface.

DWP-EK-AA$1,976.80
Evaluation board for CPRV1xxx coherent receivers

EVA-BOARD CPRV1XXX$856.80
Evaluation board for CPRV2xxx coherent receivers

EVA-BOARD CPRV2XXX$856.80
Evaluation kit includes board and cabling for BPDV

EVA-BPDV$330.40
Evaluation kit includes board and cabling for BPRV

EVA-BPRV$330.40
Evaluation kit includes board and cabling for CPDV

EVA-CPDV$330.40
Evaluation kit includes board and cabling for DPRV

EVA-DPRV$330.40
Evaluation kit for CPRV1xxx coherent receivers, including terminal box

EVA-KIT CPRV1XXX$1,252.16
Evaluation kit for CPRV2xxx coherent receivers, including terminal box

EVA-KIT CPRV2XXX$1,252.16
Evaluation kit includes board and cabling for MPRV

EVA-MPRV$330.40
Evaluation kit includes board and cabling for XPRV

EVA-XPRV$330.40
EWP evaluation kit. Power + PC-compatible serial interface.

EWP-EK-AA$1,976.80
10G, full-duplex, active optical cable, SFP+ ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, 1m length

FCBG110SD1C01$49.28
10G, full-duplex, active optical cable, SFP+ ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, 1m length, bulk packaging

FCBG110SD1C01B$49.28
10G, full-duplex, active optical cable, SFP+ ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, 3m length

FCBG110SD1C03$53.76
10G, full-duplex, active optical cable, SFP+ ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, 3m length, bulk packaging

FCBG110SD1C03B$53.76
10G, full-duplex, active optical cable, SFP+ ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, 5m length

FCBG110SD1C05$61.60
10G, full-duplex, active optical cable, SFP+ ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, 5m length, bulk packaging

FCBG110SD1C05B$61.60
10G, full-duplex, active optical cable, SFP+ ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, 7m length

FCBG110SD1C07$64.96
10G, full-duplex, active optical cable, SFP+ ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, 7m length, bulk packaging

FCBG110SD1C07B$64.96
10G, full-duplex, active optical cable, SFP+ ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, 10m length

FCBG110SD1C10$77.28
10G, full-duplex, active optical cable, SFP+ ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, 10m length, bulk packaging

FCBG110SD1C10B$77.28
10G, full-duplex, active optical cable, SFP+ ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, 20m length

FCBG110SD1C20$92.96
10G, full-duplex, active optical cable, SFP+ ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, 20m length, bulk packaging

FCBG110SD1C20B$92.96
4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, flat riser/LSZH cable, 1m length

FCBG410QB1C01$250.88
4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, flat riser/LSZH cable, 3m length

FCBG410QB1C03$258.72
4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, flat riser/LSZH cable, 5m length

FCBG410QB1C05$268.80
4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, flat riser/LSZH cable, 7m length

FCBG410QB1C07$278.88
4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, flat riser/LSZH cable, 10m length

FCBG410QB1C10$288.96
4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, flat riser/LSZH cable, 15m length

FCBG410QB1C15$315.84
4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, flat riser/LSZH cable, 20m length

FCBG410QB1C20$341.60
4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, flat riser/LSZH cable, 25m length

FCBG410QB1C25$370.72
4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, flat riser/LSZH cable, 30m length

FCBG410QB1C30$400.96
4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, flat riser/LSZH cable, 40m length

FCBG410QB1C40$442.40
4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, flat riser/LSZH cable, 50m length

FCBG410QB1C50$499.52
4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, flat riser/LSZH cable, 100m length

FCBG410QB1CX0$840.00
4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, flat riser/LSZH cable, 1m length, Gen3

FCBG410QB3C01$212.80
4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, flat riser/LSZH cable, 3m length, Gen3

FCBG410QB3C03$220.64
4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, flat riser/LSZH cable, 5m length, Gen3

FCBG410QB3C05$228.48
4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, flat riser/LSZH cable, 7m length, Gen3

FCBG410QB3C07$236.32
4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, flat riser/LSZH cable, 10m length, Gen3

FCBG410QB3C10$245.28
4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, flat riser/LSZH cable, 15m length, Gen3

FCBG410QB3C15$266.56
4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, flat riser/LSZH cable, 20m length, Gen3

FCBG410QB3C20$291.20
4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, flat riser/LSZH cable, 25m length, Gen3

FCBG410QB3C25$315.84
4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, flat riser/LSZH cable, 30m length, Gen3

FCBG410QB3C30$341.60
4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, flat riser/LSZH cable, 40m length, Gen3

FCBG410QB3C40$375.20
4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, flat riser/LSZH cable, 50m length, Gen3

FCBG410QB3C50$424.48
4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, flat riser/LSZH cable, 100m length, Gen3

FCBG410QB3CX0$713.44
4x14G, full-duplex, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, flat riser/LSZH cable, 1m length

FCBG414QB1C01$277.76
4x14G, full-duplex, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, flat riser/LSZH cable, 3m length

FCBG414QB1C03$282.24
4x14G, full-duplex, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, flat riser/LSZH cable, 5m length

FCBG414QB1C05$300.16
4x14G, full-duplex, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, flat riser/LSZH cable, 7m length

FCBG414QB1C07$309.12
4x14G, full-duplex, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, flat riser/LSZH cable, 10m length

FCBG414QB1C10$316.96
4x14G, full-duplex, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, flat riser/LSZH cable, 15m length

FCBG414QB1C15$350.56
4x14G, full-duplex, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, flat riser/LSZH cable, 20m length

FCBG414QB1C20$372.96
4x14G, full-duplex, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, flat riser/LSZH cable, 25m length

FCBG414QB1C25$407.68
4x14G, full-duplex, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, flat riser/LSZH cable, 30m length

FCBG414QB1C30$443.52
4x14G, full-duplex, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, flat riser/LSZH cable, 40m length

FCBG414QB1C40$483.84
4x14G, full-duplex, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, flat riser/LSZH cable, 50m length

FCBG414QB1C50$519.68
4x14G, full-duplex, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, flat riser/LSZH cable, 100m length

FCBG414QB1CX0$888.16
4x14G, full-duplex, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, flat riser/LSZH cable, 1m length, Gen3

FCBG414QB3C01$235.20
4x14G, full-duplex, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, flat riser/LSZH cable, 3m length, Gen3

FCBG414QB3C03$241.92
4x14G, full-duplex, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, flat riser/LSZH cable, 5m length, Gen3

FCBG414QB3C05$255.36
4x14G, full-duplex, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, flat riser/LSZH cable, 7m length, Gen3

FCBG414QB3C07$263.20
4x14G, full-duplex, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, flat riser/LSZH cable, 10m length, Gen3

FCBG414QB3C10$268.80
4x14G, full-duplex, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, flat riser/LSZH cable, 15m length, Gen3

FCBG414QB3C15$300.16
4x14G, full-duplex, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, flat riser/LSZH cable, 20m length, Gen3

FCBG414QB3C20$316.96
4x14G, full-duplex, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, flat riser/LSZH cable, 25m length, Gen3

FCBG414QB3C25$347.20
4x14G, full-duplex, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, flat riser/LSZH cable, 30m length, Gen3

FCBG414QB3C30$377.44
4x14G, full-duplex, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, flat riser/LSZH cable, 40m length, Gen3

FCBG414QB3C40$412.16
4x14G, full-duplex, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, flat riser/LSZH cable, 50m length, Gen3

FCBG414QB3C50$442.40
4x14G, full-duplex, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, flat riser/LSZH cable, 100m length, Gen3

FCBG414QB3CX0$756.00
4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, round plenum cable, 1m length

FCBN410QB1C01$243.04
4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, round plenum cable, 3m length

FCBN410QB1C03$250.88
4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, round plenum cable, 5m length

FCBN410QB1C05$258.72
4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, round plenum cable, 7m length

FCBN410QB1C07$268.80
4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, round plenum cable, 10m length

FCBN410QB1C10$278.88
4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, round plenum cable, 15m length

FCBN410QB1C15$300.16
4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, round plenum cable, 20m length

FCBN410QB1C20$319.20
4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, round plenum cable, 25m length

FCBN410QB1C25$339.36
4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, round plenum cable, 30m length

FCBN410QB1C30$358.40
4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, round plenum cable, 40m length

FCBN410QB1C40$399.84
4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, round plenum cable, 50m length

FCBN410QB1C50$459.20
4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, round plenum cable, 100m length

FCBN410QB1CX0$801.92
4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, round plenum cable, 1m length, Gen3

FCBN410QB3C01$207.20
4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, round plenum cable, 3m length, Gen3

FCBN410QB3C03$212.80
4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, round plenum cable, 5m length, Gen3

FCBN410QB3C05$220.64
4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, round plenum cable, 7m length, Gen3

FCBN410QB3C07$228.48
4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, round plenum cable, 10m length, Gen3

FCBN410QB3C10$236.32
4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, round plenum cable, 15m length, Gen3

FCBN410QB3C15$255.36
4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, round plenum cable, 20m length, Gen3

FCBN410QB3C20$271.04
4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, round plenum cable, 25m length, Gen3

FCBN410QB3C25$288.96
4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, round plenum cable, 30m length, Gen3

FCBN410QB3C30$304.64
4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, round plenum cable, 40m length, Gen3

FCBN410QB3C40$339.36
4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, round plenum cable, 50m length, Gen3

FCBN410QB3C50$392.00
4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, round plenum cable, 100m length, Gen3

FCBN410QB3CX0$682.08
4x14G, full-duplex, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round plenum cable, 1m length

FCBN414QB1C01$266.56
4x14G, full-duplex, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round plenum cable, 3m length

FCBN414QB1C03$277.76
4x14G, full-duplex, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round plenum cable, 5m length

FCBN414QB1C05$282.24
4x14G, full-duplex, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round plenum cable, 7m length

FCBN414QB1C07$295.68
4x14G, full-duplex, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round plenum cable, 10m length

FCBN414QB1C10$308.00
4x14G, full-duplex, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round plenum cable, 15m length

FCBN414QB1C15$328.16
4x14G, full-duplex, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round plenum cable, 20m length

FCBN414QB1C20$350.56
4x14G, full-duplex, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round plenum cable, 25m length

FCBN414QB1C25$370.72
4x14G, full-duplex, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round plenum cable, 30m length

FCBN414QB1C30$393.12
4x14G, full-duplex, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round plenum cable, 40m length

FCBN414QB1C40$439.04
4x14G, full-duplex, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round plenum cable, 50m length

FCBN414QB1C50$501.76
4x14G, full-duplex, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round plenum cable, 100m length

FCBN414QB1CX0$847.84
4x14G, full-duplex, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round plenum cable, 1m length, Gen3

FCBN414QB3C01$227.36
4x14G, full-duplex, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round plenum cable, 3m length, Gen3

FCBN414QB3C03$235.20
4x14G, full-duplex, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round plenum cable, 5m length, Gen3

FCBN414QB3C05$241.92
4x14G, full-duplex, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round plenum cable, 7m length, Gen3

FCBN414QB3C07$250.88
4x14G, full-duplex, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round plenum cable, 10m length, Gen3

FCBN414QB3C10$260.96
4x14G, full-duplex, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round plenum cable, 15m length, Gen3

FCBN414QB3C15$278.88
4x14G, full-duplex, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round plenum cable, 20m length, Gen3

FCBN414QB3C20$300.16
4x14G, full-duplex, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round plenum cable, 25m length, Gen3

FCBN414QB3C25$315.84
4x14G, full-duplex, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round plenum cable, 30m length, Gen3

FCBN414QB3C30$334.88
4x14G, full-duplex, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round plenum cable, 40m length, Gen3

FCBN414QB3C40$372.96
4x14G, full-duplex, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round plenum cable, 50m length, Gen3

FCBN414QB3C50$427.84
4x14G, full-duplex, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round plenum cable, 100m length, Gen3

FCBN414QB3CX0$722.40
4x25G, full-duplex, INFINIBAND, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round plenum cable, 1m length

FCBN425QB1C01$1,393.28
4x25G, full-duplex, INFINIBAND, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round plenum cable, 3m length

FCBN425QB1C03$1,403.36
4x25G, full-duplex, INFINIBAND, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round plenum cable, 5m length

FCBN425QB1C05$1,423.52
4x25G, full-duplex, INFINIBAND, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round plenum cable, 7m length

FCBN425QB1C07$1,432.48
4x25G, full-duplex, INFINIBAND, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round plenum cable, 10m length

FCBN425QB1C10$1,453.76
4x25G, full-duplex, INFINIBAND, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round plenum cable, 15m length

FCBN425QB1C15$1,482.88
4x25G, full-duplex, INFINIBAND, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round plenum cable, 20m length

FCBN425QB1C20$1,513.12
4x25G, full-duplex, INFINIBAND, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round plenum cable, 25m length

FCBN425QB1C25$1,543.36
4x25G, full-duplex, INFINIBAND, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round plenum cable, 30m length

FCBN425QB1C30$1,573.60
4x25G, full-duplex, INFINIBAND, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round plenum cable, 50m length

FCBN425QB1C50$1,663.20
4x25G, full-duplex, INFINIBAND, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round plenum cable, 100m length

FCBN425QB1CX0$2,055.20
4x25G, full-duplex, ETHERNET, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round plenum cable, 1m length

FCBN425QE1C01$1,253.28
4x25G, full-duplex, ETHERNET, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round plenum cable, 3m length

FCBN425QE1C03$1,263.36
4x25G, full-duplex, ETHERNET, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round plenum cable, 5m length

FCBN425QE1C05$1,273.44
4x25G, full-duplex, ETHERNET, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round plenum cable, 7m length

FCBN425QE1C07$1,293.60
4x25G, full-duplex, ETHERNET, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round plenum cable, 10m length

FCBN425QE1C10$1,303.68
4x25G, full-duplex, ETHERNET, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round plenum cable, 15m length

FCBN425QE1C15$1,332.80
4x25G, full-duplex, ETHERNET, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round plenum cable, 20m length

FCBN425QE1C20$1,363.04
4x25G, full-duplex, ETHERNET, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round plenum cable, 25m length

FCBN425QE1C25$1,393.28
4x25G, full-duplex, ETHERNET, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round plenum cable, 30m length

FCBN425QE1C30$1,423.52
4x25G, full-duplex, ETHERNET, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round plenum cable, 50m length

FCBN425QE1C50$1,504.16
4x25G, full-duplex, ETHERNET, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round plenum cable, 100m length

FCBN425QE1CX0$1,854.72
4x10.3 Gb/s,1m,Quadwire QSFP to 4xSFP+,MMF,Round cable,Plenum-rated,Limiting,0/70C,ROHS compliant

FCBN510QE2C01$328.16
4x10.3 Gb/s,2m,Quadwire QSFP to 4xSFP+,MMF,Round cable,Plenum-rated,Limiting,0/70C,ROHS compliant

FCBN510QE2C02$332.64
4x10.3 Gb/s,3m,Quadwire QSFP to 4xSFP+,MMF,Round cable,Plenum-rated,Limiting,0/70C,ROHS compliant

FCBN510QE2C03$334.88
4x10.3 Gb/s,5m,Quadwire QSFP to 4xSFP+,MMF,Round cable,Plenum-rated,Limiting,0/70C,ROHS compliant

FCBN510QE2C05$342.72
4x10.3 Gb/s,7m,Quadwire QSFP to 4xSFP+,MMF,Round cable,Plenum-rated,Limiting,0/70C,ROHS compliant

FCBN510QE2C07$350.56
4x10.3 Gb/s,10m,Quadwire QSFP to 4xSFP+,MMF,Round cable,Plenum-rated,Limiting,0/70C,ROHS compliant

FCBN510QE2C10$361.76
4x10.3 Gb/s,15m,Quadwire QSFP to 4xSFP+,MMF,Round cable,Plenum-rated,Limiting,0/70C,ROHS compliant

FCBN510QE2C15$378.56
4x10.3 Gb/s,20m,Quadwire QSFP to 4xSFP+,MMF,Round cable,Plenum-rated,Limiting,0/70C,ROHS compliant

FCBN510QE2C20$395.36
4x10.3 Gb/s,30m,Quadwire QSFP to 4xSFP+,MMF,Round cable,Plenum-rated,Limiting,0/70C,ROHS compliant

FCBN510QE2C30$424.48
12x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, CXP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, riser-round, 0/70C operation, 3m length

FCBND10CD1C03$832.16
12x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, CXP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, riser-round, 0/70C operation, 5m length

FCBND10CD1C05$851.20
12x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, CXP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, riser-round, 0/70C operation, 10m length

FCBND10CD1C10$901.60
12x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, CXP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, riser-round, 0/70C operation, 20m length

FCBND10CD1C20$1,002.40
12x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, CXP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, riser-round, 0/70C operation, 30m length

FCBND10CD1C30$1,102.08
12x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, CXP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, riser-round, 0/70C operation, 50m length

FCBND10CD1C50$1,303.68
12x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, CXP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, riser-round, 0/70C operation, 100m length

FCBND10CD1CX0$2,085.44
12x12.5 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, CXP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, plenum-round, 0/70C operation, 3m length

FCBND12CD1C03$1,208.48
12x12.5 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, CXP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, plenum-round, 0/70C operation, 5m length

FCBND12CD1C05$1,246.56
12x12.5 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, CXP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, plenum-round, 0/70C operation, 10m length

FCBND12CD1C10$1,335.04
12x12.5 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, CXP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, plenum-round, 0/70C operation, 20m length

FCBND12CD1C20$1,512.00
12x12.5 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, CXP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, plenum-round, 0/70C operation, 30m length

FCBND12CD1C30$1,692.32
12x12.5 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, CXP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, plenum-round, 0/70C operation, 50m length

FCBND12CD1C50$2,094.40
12x12.5 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, CXP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, plenum-round, 0/70C operation, 100m length

FCBND12CD1CX0$3,389.12
12x12.5 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, CXP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, plenum-round, 0/70C operation, 2m length

FCBND12CD3C02$973.28
12x12.5 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, CXP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, plenum-round, 0/70C operation, 3m length

FCBND12CD3C03$982.24
12x12.5 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, CXP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, plenum-round, 0/70C operation, 5m length

FCBND12CD3C05$1,002.40
12x12.5 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, CXP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, plenum-round, 0/70C operation, 10m length

FCBND12CD3C10$1,051.68
12x12.5 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, CXP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, plenum-round, 0/70C operation, 20m length

FCBND12CD3C20$1,153.60
12x12.5 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, CXP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, plenum-round, 0/70C operation, 30m length

FCBND12CD3C30$1,253.28
12x12.5 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, CXP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, plenum-round, 0/70C operation, 50m length

FCBND12CD3C50$1,453.76
12x12.5 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, CXP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, plenum-round, 0/70C operation, 100m length

FCBND12CD3CX0$2,235.52
1000BASE-T, CAT-5 EthernetThird Party EqualThird Party Equal

FCLF-8520-3$31.20
1000BASE-T, CAT-5 EthernetThird Party EqualThird Party Equal

FCLF8520P2BTL$33.60
1000BASE-T, CAT-5 EthernetThird Party EqualThird Party Equal

FCLF-8521-3$31.20
1000BASE-T, CAT-5 EthernetThird Party EqualThird Party Equal

FCLF8521P2BTL$33.60
1000BASE-T, CAT-5 Ethernet w/ SGMIIThird Party EqualThird Party Equal

FCLF8522P2BTL$96.00
Evaluation board for 2x5 pin SFF footprint package

FDB-1017$593.60
Evaluation board for 2x10 pin SFF footprint package

FDB-1019$593.60
XFP evaluation board

FDB-1022$659.68
Evaluation board for pluggable SFP/SFP+ footprint package, 125Mb/s to 14Gb/s. Designed for evaluation of 8G/10G/16G SFP+ modules.

FDB-1027$593.60
Evaluation board for pluggable SFP/SFP+ footprint package, 125Mb/s to 28Gb/s. Designed for evaluation of 8G/10G/16G/25G/32G SFP+ modules.

FDB-1032-SFP+$1,252.16
40G/100G CFP Breakout Board (without cables)

FDB-1038-10BK$10,541.44
40G/100G CFP Electrical Loop Back Board w/USB Interface (without cables)

FDB-1040-EL$7,906.08
C.wire/CXP Breakout Evaluation Board, 1 - 12.5 Gbps, CXP cage, SMP connectors

FDB-1043$2,635.36
XFP evaluation board for T-XFP

FDB-1044$1,252.16
Evaluation board for 12X10 Gbps Optical Engine

FDB-1045$2,767.52
Wavelength Tuning Box for T-XFP & T-SFP+

FDB-1048$1,252.16
Quadwire/QSFP Breakout Evaluation Board, 1 - 28 Gbps, QSFP cage, SMP connectors

FDB-1051$1,779.68
Evaluation board for Tunable SFP+.

FDB-1052$1,252.16
100G CFP2 Breakout & Loopback Board (without cables)

FDB-1053-10BK-EL$7,906.08
100G CFP4 Breakout Board (without cables)

FDB-1054-4BK$2,635.36
Isolator, LF, free space, single stage, 1310nm, 6 deg, CA 0.5mm, OD 3.0mm, height 1.4mm

FIF-S-31-050-R$7.84
Isolator, LF, HST, free space, single stage, 1310nm, 6deg, CA0.5mm, OD3.0mm, height1.4mm

FIF-S-31-050-RC$7.84
Isolator, LF, free space, single stage, 1310nm, 6 deg, CA 0.6mm, OD 3.0mm, height 1.4mm

FIF-S-31-060-R$8.96
Isolator, LF, HST, free space, single stage, 1310nm, 6deg, CA0.6mm, OD3.0mm, height1.4mm

FIF-S-31-060-RC$7.84
Isolator, LF, free space, single stage, 1310nm, 6 deg, CA 0.7mm, OD 3.0mm, height 1.4mm

FIF-S-31-070-R$10.08
Isolator, LF, HST, free space, single stage, 1310nm, 6deg, CA0.7mm, OD3.0mm, height1.4mm

FIF-S-31-070-RC$8.96
Isolator, LF, free space, single stage, 1310nm, 6 deg, CA 0.8mm, OD 3.0mm, height 1.4mm

FIF-S-31-080-R$11.20
Isolator, LF, HST, free space, single stage, 1310nm, 6deg, CA0.8mm, OD3.0mm, height1.4mm

FIF-S-31-080-RC$10.08
Isolator, LF, free space, single stage, 1550nm, 6 deg, CA 0.5mm, OD 3.0mm, height 1.4mm

FIF-S-55-050-R$7.84
Isolator, LF, HST, free space, single stage, 1550nm, 6deg, CA0.5mm, OD3.0mm, height1.4mm

FIF-S-55-050-RC$7.84
Isolator, LF, free space, single stage, 1550nm, 6 deg, CA 0.6mm, OD 3.0mm, height 1.4mm

FIF-S-55-060-R$8.96
Isolator, LF, HST, free space, single stage, 1550nm, 6deg, CA0.6mm, OD3.0mm, height1.4mm

FIF-S-55-060-RC$7.84
Isolator, LF, free space, single stage, 1550nm, 6 deg, CA 0.7mm, OD 3.0mm, height 1.4mm

FIF-S-55-070-R$10.08
Isolator, LF, HST, free space, single stage, 1550nm, 6deg, CA0.7mm, OD3.0mm, height1.4mm

FIF-S-55-070-RC$8.96
Isolator, LF, free space, single stage, 1550nm, 6 deg, CA 0.8mm, OD 3.0mm, height 1.4mm

FIF-S-55-080-R$11.20
Isolator, LF, HST, free space, single stage, 1550nm, 6deg, CA0.8mm, OD3.0mm, height1.4mm

FIF-S-55-080-RC$10.08
Pigtail isolator, LF, 1310nm, SC/APC

FIP-S-31-00-4$15.68
Pigtail isolator, LF, 1550NM, SC/APC

FIP-S-55-10-4$15.68
RECEPTACLE ISOLATOR,LF,1310NM,0.5 X 0.5MM

FIR-S-31-SC-A$14.56
RECEPTACLE ISOLATOR,LF,1550NM,0.5 X 0.5MM

FIR-S-55-SC-A$14.56
Single-channel, Uncooled Pump, 1529.5-1564nm, Automatic Power Control, 16dBm Output Power, 3.3V PS, LVTTL Communication, LC/UPC connectors, 0/70C case, Class 1M

FOA-M1100MB-ESC1C-AA001$2,047.36
Single-channel, 1504.5-1517.5nm, Automatic Power Control, 13dBm Output Power, 3.3V PS, RS-232 Communication, LC/UPC connectors, 0/70C case, Class 1M

FOA-M1500CB-ESC1C-AA011$2,386.72
UltraSpan Dual EDFA, 1RU Network Interfaced, 1530-1564nm, 20dBm Pout 23 dB Gain, 48V Supply, NEBS, Class 1M

FOA-M2000PB-EFG2C-AA066$14,775.04
Fixed Gain 15dB, Dual Mode, 1529.5-1564nm, 17dBm Output Power, 5V PS, RS232 Communication, LC/UPC connectors, 0/70C case, Class 1M

FOA-M2200CB-EFG1C-AA002$2,083.20
Fixed Gain 23dB, Dual Mode, 1528.77-1564nm, 17dBm Output Power, 5V PS, RS232 Communication, MU/UPC connectors with 1% output monitor, 0/70C case, Class 1M

FOA-M2200CB-EFG1C-AA003$2,083.20
Fixed Gain 23dB, 1528.77-1565.0nm, 17dBm Output Power, 5V PS, LVTTL Communication, LC/UPC connectors with 1% output monitor, 0/70C case, Class 1M

FOA-M2200CB-EFG1C-AA004$2,083.20
Fixed Gain 15dB, Dual Mode, 1529.5-1564nm, 20dBm Output Power, 5V PS, RS232 Communication, LC/UPC connectors, 0/70C case, Class 1M

FOA-M2200CB-EFG1C-AA005$2,311.68
Fixed Gain 22dB, Dual Mode, 1528.77-1565.00nm, 20dBm Output Power, 5V PS, LVTTL Communication, LC/UPC connectors with 1% output monitor, 0/70C case, Class 1M

FOA-M2200CB-EFG1C-AA006$2,380.00
Fixed Gain 26dB, Dual Mode, 1528.77-1565.00nm, 20dBm Output Power, 5V PS, LVTTL Communication, LC/UPC connectors with 1% output monitor, 0/70C case, Class 1M

FOA-M2200CB-EFG1C-AA007$2,424.80
Fixed Gain 20dB, 1529-1563nm, 21dBm Output Power, 3.3V PS, LVTTL Communication, LC/UPC connectors with 1% output monitor, 0/70C case, Class 1M

FOA-M2200CB-EFG1C-AA008$2,500.96
UltraSpan Dual EDFA, 1RU Network Interfaced, 1529-1564nm, 17dBm Pout 17 dB Gain, 110-240V AC Supply, Class 1M

FOA-M2200PB-EFG1C-AA015$9,471.84
1RU rack-mount or bench-top T&M UltraSpan, Fixed Gain EDFA , 17dBm Output Power, 17dB Gain, AC Power Supply

FOA-M2200TM-EFG1C-AA060$9,471.84
1RU rack-mount or bench-top T&M UltraSpan, Dual, Fixed Gain EDFA, 1530-1564nm, 20dBm Output Power, 23dB Gain, AC Power Supply

FOA-M2200TM-EFG2C-AA061$14,775.04
Fixed Gain 22dB w/VOA on Output, 1529.5-1564nm, 19dBm Output Power, 5V PS, LVTTL Communication, LC/UPC connectors with output 1% monitor, 0/70C case, Class 1M

FOA-M2300CD-EFV1C-AA009$3,030.72
Variable Gain 25-37dB, 4-9dB Mid-stage, 1529.5-1564nm, 20.5dBm Output Power, 5V PS, LVTTL Communication, LC/UPC connectors, 0/70C case, Class 1M, Class 1M.

FOA-M7100DA-EVG2C-AA013$5,000.80
Variable Gain 17-32dB, 4-9dB Mid-stage, 1529.5-1564nm, 20.5dBm Output Power, 5V PS, LVTTL Communication, LC/UPC connectors, 0/70C case, Class 1M

FOA-M7100DA-EVG2C-AA014$5,229.28
Variable Gain 15-30dB, 1529.5-1564nm, 17dBm Output Power, 5V PS, LVTTL Communication, LC/UPC connectors, 0/70C case, Class 1M

FOA-M7300CD-EVG1C-AA002$3,485.44
Variable Gain 10-25dB, 1529.5-1564nm, 19.5dBm Output Power, 5V PS, LVTTL Communication, LC/UPC connectors, 0/70C case, Class 1M

FOA-M7300CD-EVG1C-AA003$3,713.92
Variable Gain 10-25dB with 0-4dB mid-stage, 1529.5-1564nm, 18dBm Output Power, 5V PS, LVTTL Communication, LC/UPC connectors, 0/70C case, Class 1M

FOA-M7300CD-EVG1C-AA004$3,788.96
UltraSpan Power Booster EDFA, 1RU Network Interfaced, 1529 - 1564nm, 25.5dBm, 6dB gain, with 1510nm OSC Booster 11dBm Output Power, 48V Supply, NEBS, Class 1M

FOA-R2100PB-EPB2C-AA010$19,927.04
UltraSpan Power Booster EDFA, 3U Network Interfaced, 1529 - 1565nm, 29dBm, 11dB gain, without redundancy, NEBS, Class 1M

FOA-R2100SA-EPB6C-AA091$66,673.60
Variable Gain 17-32dB, 4-9dB Mid-stage, 1529.5-1564nm, 23dBm Output Power, 5V PS, LVTTL Communication, LC/UPC connectors, 0/70C case, Class 1M

FOA-R7100DA-EVG2C-AA015$6,819.68
1RU rack-mount or bench-top T&M UltraSpan, Variable Gain EDFA, 19.5dBm Pout, 13/21dB Gain, AC Power Supply

FOA-R7100TM-EVG2C-AA027$17,805.76
UltraSpan Raman, Counter-propagating, 1RU Network Interfaced, 450mW pump, 1529 - 1564nm, 10dB Typical gain, OSC 100-155Mb/s (pass), 48V Supply, NEBS, Class 1M

FOA-R9100PR-RBW2C-AA003$20,456.80
UltraSpan Raman, Counter-propagating, 1RU Network Interfaced, 700mW pump, 1529 - 1564nm, 14.5dB Typical gain, OSC 100-155Mb/s (pass), 48V Supply, NEBS, Class 1M

FOA-R9100PR-RBW3C-AA004$21,972.16
UltraSpan Raman, Counter-propagating, 3RU Network Interfaced,1600mW output power, 1528.5 - 1566.5nm, up to 30dB average gain, redundant 48V supply, NEBS, Class 1M

FOA-R9100SA-RBW6C-AA016$68,188.96
UltraSpan Raman, Co-propagating, 1RU Network Interfaced, 720mW pump, 1529 - 1564nm, 14.5dB Typical gain, 48V Supply, NEBS, Class 1M

FOA-R9200PR-RFW3C-AA037$21,972.16
UltraSpan Raman, Co-propagating, 3U Network Interfaced,1600mW output power, 1528.5 - 1566.5nm, up to 30dB average gain, redundant 48V supply, NEBS, Class 1M

FOA-R9200SA-RFW6C-AA015$68,188.96
UltraSpan ROPA Pump Unit, 1U Network Interfaced, 1532 - 1566.5nm, 800mW output power, NEBS, Class 1M

FOA-R9400PR-RPA3C-AA001$30,306.08
UltraSpan ROPA Pump Unit, 3U Network Interfaced, 1532 - 1566.5nm, 1600mW output power, NEBS, Class 1M

FOA-R9400SA-RPA6C-AA017$75,007.52
1RU rack-mount or bench-top T&M UltraSpan, Class 3B ASE Source, 26.5dBm Pout, whole C band, AC Power Supply

FOA-S2000TM-ASE3C-AA062$23,336.32
1310NM LC TOSA, 4GBPS, LOWER POWER OPTION

FP-1310-4I-LCB$53.76
1310NM LC TOSA, 4GBPS

FP-1310-4I-LCC$53.76
1310NM FP TOSA 5GBPS, PIGTAILED 100CM SINGLE MODE FIBER SCAPC CONNECTOR

FP-1310-51-100SMF-SCAPC$78.40
1310NM FP TOSA 5GBPS, PIGTAILED 100CM SINGLE MODE FIBER SCUPC CONNECTOR

FP-1310-5I-100SMF-SCUPC$82.88
1310NM FP TOSA 5GBPS, PIGTAILED 100CM SINGLE MODE FIBER FCAPC CONNECTOR

FP-1310-5I-50SMF-FCAPC$78.40
Bail for SFP+ modules, beige painted

FTA-BL-SFP+/BGE$1.12
Bail for SFP+ modules, black painted

FTA-BL-SFP+/BLK$1.12
Bail for SFP+ modules, blue painted

FTA-BL-SFP+/BLU$1.12
Bail for SFP+ modules, brown painted

FTA-BL-SFP+/BRW$1.12
Bail for SFP+ modules, green painted

FTA-BL-SFP+/GRN$1.12
Bail for SFP+ modules, gray painted

FTA-BL-SFP+/GRY$1.12
Bail for SFP+ modules, orange painted

FTA-BL-SFP+/ORG$1.12
Bail for SFP+ modules, red painted

FTA-BL-SFP+/RED$1.12
Bail for SFP+ modules, white painted

FTA-BL-SFP+/WHT$1.12
Bail for SFP+ modules, yellow painted

FTA-BL-SFP+/YLO$1.12
Clamshell, five-in-one: SFP/SFP+/XFP/SFP copper/SFF, 1-up pack

FTA-CL-SFP/(+)/XFP/SFF-1$2.24
Clamshell, SFP/SFP+, 36-up pack

FTA-CL-SFP/(+)-36$10.08
Clamshell, SFP/SFP+, 4-up pack

FTA-CL-SFP/(+)-4$5.60
Clamshell, SFP/SFP+, 8-up pack

FTA-CL-SFP/(+)-8$7.84
Clamshell, lead free, XFP, 21-up pack

FTA-CL-XFP-21$10.08
Pivot latch for SFP+ modules, no spring

FTA-LT-SFP+$1.12
Plug, lead free, generic, SC

FTA-PL-GBIC$2.24
Downstream: 1490nm, Upstream: 1310nm, EPON PX10 "ONU on a stick", 1.25Gbps/1.25Gbps bi-directional transceiver, pluggable SFP footprint, -20/70?, 10km, CTC OAM Compliance

FTEN2115P1NUN$89.60
Downstream: 1490nm, Upstream: 1310nm, EPON PX10 "ONU on a stick", 1.25Gbps/1.25Gbps bi-directional transceiver, pluggable SFP footprint, -30/85?, 10km, CTC OAM Compliance

FTEN2115P1NUN-BC$96.32
Downstream: 1490nm, Upstream: 1310nm, EPON PX20+ "ONU on a stick", 1.25Gbps/1.25Gbps bi-directional transceiver, pluggable SFP footprint, -20/70?, 20km+, CTC OAM Compliance

FTEN2117P1NUN$136.64
Downstream: 1490nm, Upstream: 1310nm, EPON PX20+ "ONU on a stick", 1.25Gbps/1.25Gbps bi-directional transceiver, pluggable SFP footprint, -30/85?, 20km+, Enhanced software for tester & CTC OAM Compliance

FTEN2117P1NUN-BC$145.60
Downstream: 1490nm, Upstream: 1310nm, EPON PX20+ "ONU on a stick", 1.25Gbps/1.25Gbps bi-directional transceiver, pluggable SFP footprint, 0/70?, 20km+

FTEN2217P1CUN$136.64
Downstream: 1490nm, Upstream: 1310nm, EPON PX20+ "ONU on a stick", 1.25Gbps/1.25Gbps bi-directional transceiver, pluggable SFP footprint, -30/85?, 20km+, Enhanced software for tester

FTEN2217P1CUN-BC$145.60
SFP,1310NM DFB,SM,GPON STICK,APD,Class B+,SC, pluggable SFP footprint,-20/70C

FTGN2117P2CUN$128.80
SFP,1310NM DFB,SM,GPON Stick,APD,Class B+,SC/APC, pluggable SFP footprint, -40/85C

FTGN2117P2TAN$148.96
SFP,1310NM DFB,SM,GPON Stick,APD,Class B+,SC, pluggable SFP footprint, -40/85C

FTGN2117P2TUN$145.60
40GBASE-SR4 Ethernet, 10GBASE-SRThird Party EqualThird Party Equal

FTL410QD2C$222.00
XCVR, QSFP, 4X 10.5Gb/s,40GBASE-SR4,300/400m MMF, Limiting, XLPPI electrical interface, MPO, ROHS compliant, Gen3

FTL410QD3C$361.76
40GBASE-SR4 Ethernet, 10GBASE-SRThird Party EqualThird Party Equal

FTL410QE2C$198.00
XCVR, QSFP,4X 10.5Gb/s,40GBASE-SR4, 100m MMF, 1.5W, Limiting, XLPPI electrical interface, MPO, ROHS compliant, Gen 2, 0/85C E-temp operation

FTL410QE2N$442.40
40GBASE-SR4 Ethernet, 10GBASE-SRThird Party EqualThird Party Equal

FTL410QE3C$246.00
XCVR, QSFP, 4X 14GBPS, FDR,60/100m MMF, Limiting, XLPPI interface, MPO, 0/70C, ROHS COMPLIANT, Gen2

FTL414QB2C$461.44
40GBASE-LR4, 40G EthernetThird Party EqualThird Party Equal

FTL4C1QE1C$1,020.00
XCVR,QSFP, 2km, 40GE Lite, 4x10G CWDM DFB, PIN, Limiting, XLPPI electrical interface, LC, ROHS, 3.3V, 3.5W, 0/70C operation

FTL4C1QL1C$1,432.48
XCVR,QSFP, 2km, 40GE Lite, 4x10G CWDM DFB, PIN, Limiting, XLPPI electrical interface, LC, ROHS, 3.3V, 3.5W, LITE TEMP, 15/70C operation

FTL4C1QL1L$1,303.68
XCVR, QSFP, 10km, OTU3/OTU3e/40GBASE-LR4, 4x10G CWDM DFB, PIN, Limiting, XLPPI electrical interface, RoHS, 3.3V, 3.5W, 0/70C operation

FTL4C1QM1C$1,843.52
XCVR, QSFP, 140M on OM3 / 160M on OM4, 40GE over MMF, 4x10G LM4 CWDM DFB, PIN, Limiting, XLPPI electrical interface, RoHS, 3.3V, 3.5W, 0/70C operation

FTL4C2QE1C$1,504.16
40G Ethernet LM4 over MMFThird Party EqualThird Party Equal

FTL4C3QE1C$900.00
XCVR, QSFP, 40km, 40GBASE-ER4, 4x10G CWDM DFB, APD, Limiting, XLPP electrical interface, LC, ROHS, 3.3V, 3.5W, 0/70C operation

FTL4E1QE1C$5,812.80
XCVR,QSFP, 40km, OTU3, OTU3e2, 40GBASE-ER4, 4x10G CWDM DFB, APD, Limiting, XLPPI electrical interface, LC, ROHS compliant, 3.3V, 3.5W, 0/70C operation

FTL4E1QM1C$6,613.60
XCVR, QSFP, 10km, 4x10GBASE-LR, 4x10G DFB, PIN, Limiting, XLPPI electrical interface, LC, ROHS compliant, 3.3V, 3.5W, 0/70C operation

FTL4P1QE1C$1,162.56
XCVR, QSFP, 2km, 4x10GBASE-LR, 4x10G DFB, PIN, Limiting, XLPPI electrical interface, LC, ROHS, 3.3V, 3.5W, 0/70C operation

FTL4P1QL1C$1,102.08
XCVR, QSFP, 10km, 4x10GBASE-LR, 4xOTU2, 4x10G DFB, PIN, Limiting, XLPPI electrical interface, LC, ROHS, 3.3V, 3.5W, 0/70C operation

FTL4P1QM1C$1,423.52
XCVR,QSFP28,10km,100GBASE-LR4,4x 13XXnm LAN-WDM DFB,SMF,pull tab,LC,ROHS compliant, 3.3V, 3.5W, 0/70C operation

FTLC1151RDPL$7,014.56
XCVR,QSFP28,10km,OTU4/100GBASE-LR4,4x 13XXnm LAN-WDM DFB,SMF,pull tab,LC,ROHS compliant, 3.3V, 3.5W, 0/70C operation

FTLC1151SDPL$8,217.44
XCVR,QSFP28,2km,100GE CWDM4,4X 13XXnm CWDM DFB,SMF,pull tab,LC,ROHS compliant, 3.3V, 3.5W, 0/70C operation

FTLC1152RGPL$4,810.40
XCVR,QSFP28,100m,100GBASE-SR4,4X 850nm VCSEL,MMF,pull tab,MPO,ROHS compliant, 3.3V, 3.5W, 0/70C operation

FTLC9551REPM$1,603.84
XCVR,QSFP28,100m,128GFC/OTU4/100GBASE-SR4,4X 850nm VCSEL,MMF,pull tab,MPO,ROHS compliant, 3.3V, 3.5W, 0/70C operation

FTLC9551SEPM$2,104.48
12x10.5G Parallel VCSEL array, 12x10.5G PIN array, 100GBASE-SR10 100m 100GbE, RoHS/lead free, multimode, CXP footprint, 3.3V, 3.5W, MPO receptacle, 0/70C operation, DDM w/OPM, 300m

FTLD10CD3C$901.60
12x10.5G Parallel VCSEL array, 12x10.5G PIN array, 100GBASE-SR10 100m 100GbE, RoHS/lead free, multimode, CXP footprint, 3.3V, 3.5W, MPO receptacle, 0/70C operation, 100m

FTLD10CE1C$601.44
12x10.5G Parallel VCSEL array, 12x10.5G PIN array, 100GBASE-SR10 100m 100GbE, RoHS/lead free, multimode, CXP footprint, 3.3V, 3.5W, MPO receptacle, 0/70C operation, DDM w/OPM, 100m

FTLD10CE3C$701.12
12x12.5G Parallel VCSEL array, 12x12.5G PIN array, electrical limiting interface, 150Gb/s, RoHS/lead free, multimode, CXP footprint, 3.3V, 3.5W, MPO receptacle, 0/70C operation, 100m

FTLD12CL1C$901.60
12x12.5G Parallel VCSEL array, 12x12.5G PIN array, electrical limiting interface, 150Gb/s, RoHS/lead free, multimode, CXP footprint, 3.3V, 3.5W, MPO receptacle, 0/70C operation, DDM w/OPM, 100m

FTLD12CL3C$1,002.40
Pluggable transceiver (SFP+) electrical loopback module

FTLF0078P2BTL$35.84
100Base-FX EthernetThird Party EqualThird Party Equal

FTLF1217P2BTL$21.60
1.25 Gbps, 1000Base-LX EthernetThird Party EqualThird Party Equal

FTLF1318P2BCL$19.80
1.25 Gbps, 1000Base-LX EthernetThird Party EqualThird Party Equal

FTLF1318P2BTL$24.60
1.25 Gbps, 1000Base-LX EthernetThird Party EqualThird Party Equal

FTLF1318P3BTL$28.80
1310nm FP, GigE, 1x/2x FC, 2.125 Gb/s transceiver, RoHS compliant, single mode, 2x5 SFF footprint, 3.3V, LC connector, -40/85C operation, 10km

FTLF1319F1GTL$110.88
same as FTLF1319F1GTL, but 6 ground pins & long EMI shield

FTLF1319F1HTL$110.88
same as FTLF1319F1GTL, but long EMI shield

FTLF1319F1KTL$110.88
same as FTLF1319F1GTL, but 6 ground pins

FTLF1319F1MTL$110.88
SONET OC-48, OC-12, OC-3Third Party EqualThird Party Equal

FTLF1321P1BTL$50.40
same as FTLF1321S1MTL, but 2 ground pins

FTLF1321S1GTL$115.36
same as FTLF1321S1MTL, but long EMI shield

FTLF1321S1HTL$115.36
same as FTLF1321S1MTL, but 2 ground pins & long EMI shield

FTLF1321S1KTL$115.36
1310nm FP, PIN, 1x/2x FC, OC-48 SR, 2.67 Gb/s multi-rate transceiver, RoHS compliant, single mode, 2x10 pin SFF footprint, 3.3V, LC connector, -40/85C operation, 2km

FTLF1321S1MTL$115.36
1310nm FP, PIN, OC-12 IR-1, 622Mbps transceiver, single mode, 2x5 SFF footprint, 3.3V, LC connector, -40/85C operation, 15km

FTLF1322F2GTR$70.56
same as FTLF1322F2GTR, but 2 ground pins & long EMI shield

FTLF1322F2KTR$70.56
same as FTLF1322F2GTR, but 6 ground pins

FTLF1322F2MTR$70.56
SONET OC-12, OC-3Third Party EqualThird Party Equal

FTLF1322P1BTR$49.20
same as FTLF1322S2MTR, but long EMI shield

FTLF1322S2HTR$72.80
1310nm FP, PIN, OC-12 IR-1, 622Mbps transceiver, single mode, 2x10 SFF footprint, 3.3V, LC connector, -40/85C operation, 15km

FTLF1322S2MTR$72.80
1310nm FP, PIN, OC-3 IR-1, 155Mbps transceiver, single mode, 2x5 SFF footprint, 3.3V, LC connector, -40/85C operation, 15km

FTLF1323F2GTR$64.96
same as FTLF1323F2GTR, but but 2 ground pins & long EMI shield

FTLF1323F2KTR$64.96
same as FTLF1323F2GTR, but 6 ground pins

FTLF1323F2MTR$64.96
1310nm FP, PIN, OC-3 LR-1, 155 Mb/s transceiver, RoHS compliant, single mode, pluggable SFP footprint, 3.3V, LC connector, digital diagnostics, -40/85C operation, 40km

FTLF1323P1BTL$58.24
SONET OC-3 IR-1/SRThird Party EqualThird Party Equal

FTLF1323P1BTR$49.20
same as FTLF1323P1BTR, but wide bail

FTLF1323P1WTR$43.68
same as FTLF1323S2MTR, but long EMI shield

FTLF1323S2HTR$69.44
1310nm FP, PIN, OC-3 IR-1, 155Mbps transceiver, single mode, 2x10 SFF footprint, 3.3V, LC connector, -40/85C operation, 15km

FTLF1323S2MTR$69.44
1X, 2X, 4X Fibre ChannelThird Party EqualThird Party Equal

FTLF1324P2BTL$50.40
1X, 2X, 4X Fibre Channel MULTI Rate SelectThird Party EqualThird Party Equal

FTLF1324P2BTV$57.60
Wireless CPRI,OBSAI,LTEThird Party EqualThird Party Equal

FTLF1326P3BTL$67.20
1310nm FP, 2x/4x/8x FC, 8.5 Gb/s transceiver, RoHS compliant, single mode, pluggable SFP+ footprint, 3.3V, LC connector, bail, digital diagnostics, -5/85C operation, rate selectable, 1.4km

FTLF1328P2BNV$162.40
1000Base-LX EthernetThird Party EqualThird Party Equal

FTLF1419P1BCL$52.80
SONET OC-48Third Party EqualThird Party Equal

FTLF1421P1BCL$81.60
1310nm DFB, PIN, OC-48 IR-1 GigE, 1x/2x FC, multi-rate transceiver, RoHS compliant, single mode, pluggable SFP footprint, 3.3V, LC connector, digital diagnostics, -40/85C operation, 15km

FTLF1421P1BTL$120.96
same as FTLF1421S1MCL, but 2 ground pins

FTLF1421S1GCL$151.20
same as FTLF1421S1MCL, but long EMI shield

FTLF1421S1HCL$151.20
same as FTLF1421S1MCL, but 2 ground pins & long EMI shield

FTLF1421S1KCL$151.20
1310nm DFB, PIN, 1x/2x FC, OC-48 IR-1, 2.67 Gb/s multi-rate transceiver, RoHS compliant, single mode, 2x10 pin SFF footprint, 3.3V, LC connector, -10/70C operation, 15km

FTLF1421S1MCL$151.20
OC-12 LR-1/STM L-4.1, Wireless CPRIThird Party EqualThird Party Equal

FTLF1422P1BTL$69.60
1310nm DFB, GigE, 1x/2x/4x FC, 4.25 Gb/s transceiver, RoHS compliant, single mode, pluggable SFP footprint, 3.3V, LC connector, bail, digital diagnostics, -10/70C operation, rate selectable, 10km

FTLF1424P2BCD$204.96
1X, 2X, 4X Fibre ChannelThird Party EqualThird Party Equal

FTLF1424P2BCL$93.60
1X, 2X, 4X Fibre ChannelThird Party EqualThird Party Equal

FTLF1424P2BCR$76.80
1310nm DFB, GigE, 1x/2x/4x FC, 4.25 Gb/s transceiver, RoHS compliant, single mode, pluggable SFP footprint, 3.3V, LC connector, bail, digital diagnostics, -10/70C operation, rate selectable, 30km

FTLF1424P2BCV$311.36
1310nm DFB, GigE, 1x/2x/4x FC, 4.25 Gb/s transceiver, RoHS compliant, single mode, pluggable SFP footprint, 3.3V, LC connector, bail, digital diagnostics, -40/85C operation, rate selectable, 10km

FTLF1424P2BTD$238.56
1X, 2X, 4X Fibre ChannelThird Party EqualThird Party Equal

FTLF1424P2BTR$105.60
Wireless CPRI,OBSAI,LTEThird Party EqualThird Party Equal

FTLF1426P2BTL$74.40
Rate-Select, 2.125/4.25/8.5 GbpsThird Party EqualThird Party Equal

FTLF1428P2BNV$61.20
1310nm DFB, 2x/4x/8x FC, 8.5 Gb/s transceiver, RoHS compliant, single mode, pluggable SFP+ footprint, 3.3V, LC connector, bail, digital diagnostics, -5/85C operation, rate selectable, 10km

FTLF1428P3BNV$181.44
1310nm DFB, 4x/8x/16x FC, 14.025 Gb/s transceiver, RoHS compliant, single mode, pluggable SFP+ footprint, 3.3V, LC connector, bail, digital diagnostics, -5/85C operation, rate selectable, 25km

FTLF1429P3BCE$509.60
Rate-Select, 4.25/8.5/16 GbpsThird Party EqualThird Party Equal

FTLF1429P3BCV$222.00
Rate-Select, 4.25/8.5/16 GbpsThird Party EqualThird Party Equal

FTLF1429P3BNV$234.00
1310nm DFB, 8x/16x/32x FC, 25.78 Gb/s transceiver, RoHS compliant, single mode, pluggable SFP+ footprint, 3.3V, LC connector, bail, digital diagnostics, 0/70C operation, rate selectable,10km

FTLF1432P3BCV$1,303.68
1310nm DFB, 25.78 Gb/s transceiver, RoHS compliant, single mode, pluggable SFP+ footprint, 3.3V, LC connector, bail, digital diagnostics, 0/70C operation, 10km

FTLF1436P3BCL$1,263.36
Gigabit Ethernet, 1X Fibre ChannelThird Party EqualThird Party Equal

FTLF1518P1BTL$76.80
1000Base-ZX, 1X, 2X Fibre ChannelThird Party EqualThird Party Equal

FTLF1519P1BCL$102.00
1000Base-ZX, 1X, 2X Fibre ChannelThird Party EqualThird Party Equal

FTLF1519P1BNL$126.00
1550nm DFB, PIN, OC-48 IR-2, GigE, 1x/2x FC, 2.67 Gb/s multi-rate transceiver, RoHS compliant, single mode, pluggable SFP footprint, 3.3V, LC connector, digital diagnostics, 0/70C operation, 15km

FTLF1521P1BCL$295.68
OC-12 LR-1/STM L-4.2, Wireless CPRIThird Party EqualThird Party Equal

FTLF1522P1BTL$110.40
SONET OC-3 LR-2 / SDH STM L-1.2Third Party EqualThird Party Equal

FTLF1523P1BTL$110.40
1000Base-EZX, 1X, 2X Fibre ChannelThird Party EqualThird Party Equal

FTLF1619P1BCL$151.20
OC-48 LR-2/STM L-16.1Third Party EqualThird Party Equal

FTLF1621P1BCL$112.80
same as FTLF1621S1MCL, but 2 ground pins

FTLF1621S1GCL$484.96
same as FTLF1621S1MCL, but long EMI shield

FTLF1621S1HCL$484.96
same as FTLF1621S1MCL, but 2 ground pins & long EMI shield

FTLF1621S1KCL$484.96
1550nm DFB, APD, 1x/2x FC, OC-48 LR-2, 2.67 Gb/s multi-rate transceiver, RoHS compliant, single mode, 2x10 pin SFF footprint, 3.3V, LC connector, -10/70C operation, 80km

FTLF1621S1MCL$484.96
1310nm DFB, APD, OC-48 LR-1, GigE, 1x/2x FC, 2.67 Gb/s multi-rate transceiver, RoHS compliant, single mode, pluggable SFP footprint, 3.3V, LC connector, digital diagnostics, -10/70C operation, 40km

FTLF1721P1BCL$263.20
SONET OC-48Third Party EqualThird Party Equal

FTLF1721P2BTL$81.60
same as FTLF1721P2BTL, but wide bail

FTLF1721P2WTL$341.60
same as FTLF1721S1MCL, but 2 ground pins

FTLF1721S1GCL$355.04
same as FTLF1721S1MCL, but long EMI shield

FTLF1721S1HCL$355.04
same as FTLF1721S1MCL, but 2 ground pins & long EMI shield

FTLF1721S1KCL$355.04
1310nm DFB, APD, 1x/2x FC, OC-48 LR-1, 2.67 Gb/s multi-rate transceiver, RoHS compliant, single mode, 2x10 pin SFF footprint, 3.3V, LC connector, -10/70C operation, 40km

FTLF1721S1MCL$355.04
850nm Oxide VCSEL, GigE, 1x/2x FC, 2.125 Gb/s transceiver, RoHS compliant, multimode, 2x5 SFF footprint, 3.3V, LC connector, 0/70C operation, 550m

FTLF8519F2GCL$34.72
850nm Oxide VCSEL, GigE, 1x/2x FC, 2.125 Gb/s transceiver, RoHS compliant, multimode, 2x5 SFF footprint, 3.3V, LC connector, -10/85C operation, 550m

FTLF8519F2GNL$35.84
850nm Oxide VCSEL, GigE, 1x/2x FC, 2.125 Gb/s transceiver, RoHS compliant, multimode, 2x5 SFF footprint, 3.3V, LC connector, -40/85C operation, 550m

FTLF8519F2GTL$39.20
same as FTLF8519F2GCL, but 6 gorund pins & long EMI shield

FTLF8519F2HCL$34.72
same as FTLF8519F2GNL, but 6 ground pins & long EMI shield

FTLF8519F2HNL$35.84
same as FTLF8519F2GTL, but 6 ground pins & long EMI shield

FTLF8519F2HTL$39.20
same as FTLF8519F2GCL, but long EMI shield

FTLF8519F2KCL$34.72
same as FTLF8519F2GNL, but long EMI shield

FTLF8519F2KNL$35.84
same as FTLF8519F2GTL, but long EMI shield

FTLF8519F2KTL$39.20
same as FTLF8519F2GNL, but 6 ground pins

FTLF8519F2MNL$35.84
same as FTLF8519F2GTL, but 6 ground pins

FTLF8519F2MTL$39.20
1000Base-SX EthernetThird Party EqualThird Party Equal

FTLF8519P3BNL$23.40
1000Base-SX EthernetThird Party EqualThird Party Equal

FTLF8519P3BTL$21.00
850nm Oxide VCSEL, 1x/2x/4x FC, 4.25 Gb/s transceiver, RoHS compliant, multimode, 2x7 SFF footprint, 3.3V, LC connector, digital diagnostics, -10/85C operation, 550m, non-rate selectable

FTLF8524E2GNL$40.32
850nm Oxide VCSEL, 1x/2x/4x FC, 4.25 Gb/s transceiver, RoHS compliant, multimode, 2x7 SFF footprint, 3.3V, LC connector, digital diagnostics, -10/85C operation, 550m, rate selectable

FTLF8524E2GNV$40.32
same as FTLF8524E2GNL, but long EMI shield

FTLF8524E2KNL$40.32
same as FTLF8524E2GNV, but long EMI shield

FTLF8524E2KNV$40.32
same as FTLF8524P2BNL, but wide bail

FTLF8524P2WNL$40.32
same as FTLF8524P2BNV, but wide bail

FTLF8524P2WNV$40.32
Wireless CPRI, OBSAI, LTEThird Party EqualThird Party Equal

FTLF8526P3BNL$43.20
Rate-Select, 2,4, 8.5 GbpsThird Party EqualThird Party Equal

FTLF8528P3BCV$34.80
Rate-Select, 2,4, 8.5 GbpsThird Party EqualThird Party Equal

FTLF8528P3BNV$43.80
Rate-Select, 8.5 Gbps/ 16 GbpsThird Party EqualThird Party Equal

FTLF8529P3BCV$162.00
Rate-Select, 8.5 Gbps/ 16 GbpsThird Party EqualThird Party Equal

FTLF8529P3BNV$177.60
850nm Oxide VCSEL, 4x/8x/16x FC, 14.025 Gb/s transceiver, RoHS compliant, multimode, pluggable SFP+ footprint, 3.3V, LC connector, bail, digital diagnostics, -0/70C operation, 100m on OM3 fiber at 14.025 Gb/s, rate selectable

FTLF8529P4BCV$141.12
850nm Oxide VCSEL, 4x/8x/16x FC, 14.025 Gb/s transceiver, RoHS compliant, multimode, pluggable SFP+ footprint, 3.3V, LC connector, bail, digital diagnostics, -0/85C operation, 100m on OM3 fiber at 14.025 Gb/s, rate selectable

FTLF8529P4BNV$185.92
850nm Oxide VCSEL,8x/16x/32x FC, 28.05 Gb/s transceiver, RoHS compliant, multimode, pluggable SFP+ footprint, 3.3V, LC connector, bail, digital diagnostics, -0/70C operation, 100m on OM4 fiber at 28.05 Gb/s, rate selectable

FTLF8532P4BCV$701.12
850nm Oxide VCSEL, 25GE, 25.78 Gb/s transceiver, RoHS compliant, multimode, pluggable SFP+ footprint, 3.3V, LC connector, bail, digital diagnostics, -0/70C operation, 100m on OM4 fiber

FTLF8536P4BCL$651.84
850nm Oxide VCSEL, 4x/8x/16x FC, 10GE Lite 14.025 Gb/s transceiver, RoHS compliant, multimode, pluggable SFP+ footprint, 3.3V, LC connector, bail, digital diagnostics, -0/85C operation, 100m on OM3 fiber at 14.025 Gb/s, rate selectable

FTLF8546P3BCV$281.12
850nm Oxide VCSEL, 4x/8x/16x FC, 10GE-Lite, 14.025 Gb/s transceiver, RoHS compliant, multimode, pluggable SFP+ footprint, 3.3V, LC connector, bail, digital diagnostics, -0/85C operation, 100m on OM3 fiber at 14.025 Gb/s, rate selectable

FTLF8546P4BCV$208.32
Plug, leadfree, SFF/SFP/SFP+/XFP, Generic LC

FTLFLCDP1$2.24
CFP-FR, 1550nm, PIN, OTU3/40GBASE-FR/OC-768 & STM-256 VSR 2km, 39.8Gb/s to 44.6Gb/s, RoHS/lead-free, single mode, CFP footprint, 3.3V, 8W, LC receptacle, flat top, -5/70C operation, 2km

FTLQ1381M7NL$13,026.72
CFP-FR, 1550nm, PIN, OTU3/40GBASE-FR/OC-768 & STM-256 VSR 2km, 39.8Gb/s to 43Gb/s, RoHS/lead-free, single mode, CFP footprint, 3.3V, 8W, LC receptacle, flat top, -5/70C operation, 2km

FTLQ1381N7NL$11,023.04
4x10G Parallel VCSEL, 4x10G PIN, 40GBASE-SR4 100m 40GbE, 41.2Gb/s, RoHS, multimode, CFP, integrated heat sink, 3.3V, 6W, MPO receptacle, -0/70C operation, 100m on OM3, 150m on OM4

FTLQ8181EBLM$1,654.24
4x10G Parallel VCSEL, 4x10G PIN, 40GBASE-SR4 100m 40GbE, 41.2Gb/s, RoHS, multimode, CFP, flat top, 3.3V, 6W, MPO receptacle, -0/70C operation, 100m on OM3, 150m on OM4

FTLQ8181EBNM$2,455.04
1310nm FP, 10G Wireless, 1.2-9.8304 Gb/s transceiver, RoHS compliant, single mode, pluggable SFP+ footprint, 3.3V, LC connector, bail, digital diagnostics, -40/85C operation, 1.4km

FTLX1370W3BTL$66.08
10GBASE-LR MMF 10G EthernetThird Party EqualThird Party Equal

FTLX1371D3BCL$69.60
1310nm FP, PIN, 10G LR-LITE, 10.3 Gb/s multirate transceiver, limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, single mode, SFP+ footprint, LC connector, 15/55C operation, 1km

FTLX1374D3BCL$80.64
10GBASE-LR/LW, 10G EthernetThird Party EqualThird Party Equal

FTLX1412D3BCL$126.00
1310nm DFB, PIN, 10GBASE-LR/LW, 1200-SM-LL-L, 10.5Gb/s multi-rate transceiver, single mode, XFP footprint, 3.3V, LC connector, I-temp -40/85C operation, 10km

FTLX1412D3BTL$263.20
same as FTLX1412D3BCL, but no bail

FTLX1412D3QCL$241.92
1310nm DFB, PIN, OC-192 SR-1, STM I-64.1, 10GBASE-LR/LW, 1200-SM-LL-L, G.709, 11.3 Gb/s multi-rate transceiver, single mode, XFP footprint, 3.3V, LC connector, -5/75C operation, 10km

FTLX1412M3BCL$253.12
1310nm DFB, PIN, OC-192 SR-1, STM I-64.1, 10GBASE-LR/LW, 1200-SM-LL-L, G.709, 11.3 Gb/s multi-rate transceiver, single mode, XFP footprint, 3.3V, LC connector, I-temp -5/85C operation, 10km

FTLX1412M3BNL$265.44
10GBASE-LR/LW, 10G EthernetThird Party EqualThird Party Equal

FTLX1412M3BTL$150.00
1310nm DFB, PIN, 10GBASE-LR/LW, 1200-SM-LL-L, 800SM-LC-L, 8.5Gb/s - 11.35Gb/s multi-rate transceiver, single mode, XFP footprint, 3.3V, LC connector, -5/75C operation, 10km

FTLX1413D3BCL$146.72
10GBASE-LR/LW, 10G EthernetThird Party EqualThird Party Equal

FTLX1413M3BCL$132.00
1310nm DFB, PIN, OC-192 SR-1, 10GBASE-LR/LW, 1200-SM-LL-L, 800SM-LC-L, 8.5Gb/s - 11.35Gb/s multi-rate transceiver, single mode, XFP footprint, 3.3V, LC connector, -5/85C operation, 10km

FTLX1413M3BNL$169.12
1310nm DFB, PIN, OC-192 SR-1, 10GBASE-LR/LW, 1200-SM-LL-L, 800SM-LC-L, 8.5Gb/s - 11.35Gb/s multi-rate transceiver, single mode, XFP footprint, 3.3V, LC connector, -40/85C operation, 10km

FTLX1413M3BTL$185.92
1310nm DFB, PIN, 10GBASE-LR, 10.3 Gb/s transponder, RoHS compliant, single mode, X2 footprint, APS/3.3/5V, SC connector, 0/70C operation, 10km, Generation 2.

FTLX1442E2$341.60
1310nm DFB, PIN, 10GBASE-LR, 10.3 Gb/s transponder, RoHS compliant, single mode, XENPAK footprint, bail release, APS/3.3/5V, SC connector, 0/70C operation, 10km

FTLX1462E2$369.60
10GBASE-LR/LW, 10G EthernetThird Party EqualThird Party Equal

FTLX1471D3BCL$67.20
Rate-Select 10GBASE-LR/LW, 1000BASE-LXThird Party EqualThird Party Equal

FTLX1471D3BCV$76.80
10GBASE-LR/LW, 10G EthernetThird Party EqualThird Party Equal

FTLX1471D3BNL$74.40
10GBASE-LR/LW, 10G EthernetThird Party EqualThird Party Equal

FTLX1471D3BTL$76.80
same as FTLX1471D3BCL, but no bail

FTLX1471D3QCL$118.72
same as FTLX1471D3BCV, but no bail

FTLX1471D3QCV$129.92
1310nm DFB, PIN, OC-192 SR-1, ,10GBASE-LW/LR,1200-SM-LL-L,800-SM-LC-L, 8.5G & 9.95-11.35Gb/s transceiver, RoHS compliant, single mode, pluggable SFP+ footprint, 3.3V, LC connector, digital diagnostics, -5/70C operation, 10km

FTLX1472M3BCL$151.20
1310nm DFB, PIN, OC-192 SR-1, ,10GBASE-LW/LR,1200-SM-LL-L,800-SM-LC-L, 8.5G & 9.95-11.35Gb/s transceiver, RoHS compliant, single mode, pluggable SFP+ footprint, 3.3V, LC connector, digital diagnostics, -5/85C operation, 10km

FTLX1472M3BNL$170.24
10GBASE-ER/EW, 10G EthernetThird Party EqualThird Party Equal

FTLX1612M3BCL$342.00
10GBASE-ER/EW, 10G EthernetThird Party EqualThird Party Equal

FTLX1612M3BTL$438.00
1550nm EML, PIN, 10GE-ER, ,3.1-11.3Gb/s transceiver, RoHS compliant, single mode, pluggable SFP+ footprint, 3.3V, LC connector, digital diagnostics, -5/70C operation, 40km.

FTLX1672D3BCL$542.08
10GBASE-ER/EW, 10G EthernetThird Party EqualThird Party Equal

FTLX1672D3BNL$414.00
1550nm EML, PIN, 10GE-ER, ,3.1-11.3Gb/s transceiver, RoHS compliant, single mode, pluggable SFP+ footprint, 3.3V, LC connector, digital diagnostics, -40/85C operation, 40km.

FTLX1672D3BTL$621.60
10GBASE-ER/EW, 10G EthernetThird Party EqualThird Party Equal

FTLX1672M3BCL$438.00
1550nm EML, PIN, OC-192/STM-64/OTN P1S1-2D2, 10GE-ER, ,8.5G & 9.95-11.31Gb/s transceiver, RoHS compliant, single mode, pluggable SFP+ footprint, 3.3V, LC connector, digital diagnostics, -5/85C operation, 40km. CDRs ON by default

FTLX1672M3BNL$581.28
1550nm EML, PIN, OC-192/STM-64/OTN P1S1-2D2, 10GE-ER, ,8.5G & 9.95-11.31Gb/s transceiver, RoHS compliant, single mode, pluggable SFP+ footprint, 3.3V, LC connector, digital diagnostics, -40/85C operation, 40km. CDRs ON by default

FTLX1672M3BTL$621.60
1310nm DFB, APD, 8.5G & 9.95-11.35Gb/s transceiver, RoHS compliant, single mode, pluggable SFP+ footprint, 3.3V, LC connector, digital diagnostics, -5/75C operation, 40km

FTLX1772M3BCL$300.16
10GBASE-ZR/ZW, 10G EthernetThird Party EqualThird Party Equal

FTLX1812M3BCL$606.00
1550nm EML, APD, ITU-T G.959 P1L1-2D2, 10GE ZR, 10G FC, G.709, 11.1 Gb/s multi-rate transceiver, single mode, XFP footprint, 3.3/5V, LC connector, 0/85C operation, 80km

FTLX1812M3BNL$1,002.40
1550nm EML, APD, ITU-T G.959 P1L1-2D2, 10GE ZR, 10G FC, G.709, 11.1 Gb/s multi-rate transceiver, single mode, XFP footprint, 3.3/5V, LC connector, -40/85C operation, 80km

FTLX1812M3BTL$1,062.88
10GBASE-ZR/ZW, 10G EthernetThird Party EqualThird Party Equal

FTLX1871D3BCL$582.00
10GBASE-ZR/ZW, 10G EthernetThird Party EqualThird Party Equal

FTLX1871D3BNL$606.00
10GBASE-ZR/ZW, 10G EthernetThird Party EqualThird Party Equal

FTLX1871M3BCL$678.00
1550nm EML, APD, OC-192/STM-64/OTN P1L1-2D2, 10GE-ZR, ,8.5G & 9.95-11.31Gb/s transceiver, RoHS compliant, single mode, pluggable SFP+ footprint, 3.3V, LC connector, digital diagnostics, -5/85C operation, 80km. CDRs ON by default

FTLX1871M3BNL$943.04
1271nm/1331nm DFB, PIN, 10GBASE-LR, 10.3 Gb/s multirate transceiver, limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, single mode, SFP+, LC connector, -40/85C operation, 10km, Bidirectional

FTLX2071D3xx$199.36
CWDM 1310nm DFB, PIN, 10GBASE-LR compatible, 9.95-10.3Gb/s transceiver, RoHS compliant, single mode, pluggable SFP+ footprint, 3.3V, LC connector, digital diagnostics, -5/70C operation, 10km, 4 channels (1271/ 1291/ 1311/ 1331nm)

FTLX2471DC0xx$278.88
DWDM EML, 100GHz spacing (C-Band), PIN, OC-192 IR-2, STM S-64.2b, 10GBASE-ER/EW, 10G FC, G.709, 11.3Gb/s multi-rate transceiver, single mode, XFP footprint, 3.3/5V, LC connector, -5/70C operation, 40km

FTLX3612M3xx$922.88
DWDM EML, 100GHz spacing (C-Band), PIN, OC-192 IR-2, STM S-64.2b, 10GBASE-ER/EW, 10G FC, G.709, 11.3Gb/s multi-rate transceiver, single mode, XFP footprint, 3.3/5V, LC connector, -5/70C operation, 40km

FTLX3613M3xx$742.56
DWDM EML, 100GHz spacing (C-Band), APD, Amplified SONET/SDH and 10GbE, 11.3 Gb/s multi-rate transceiver, single mode, XFP footprint, 3.3/5V, LC connector, -5/70C operation, 80km

FTLX3813M3xx$1,162.56
DWDM, 100GHz spacing (C-Band), APD, Amplified SONET/SDH and 10GbE, 11.3 Gb/s multi-rate transceiver, single mode, XFP footprint, 3.3/5V, LC connector, -5/70C operation, 80km

FTLX3815M3xx$1,854.72
15xxnm DWDM EML, APD, 8.5-11.3Gb/s transceiver, RoHS compliant, single mode, pluggable SFP+ footprint, 3.3V, LC connector, digital diagnostics, -5/70C operation, point to point 80km.

FTLX3871DCCxx$1,123.36
15xxnm DWDM EML, APD, OC-192/STM-64/OTN , 10GE-ZR, ,8.5G & 9.95-11.31Gb/s transceiver, RoHS compliant, single mode, pluggable SFP+ footprint, 3.3V, LC connector, digital diagnostics, -5/70C operation, point to point 80km. CDRs ON by default

FTLX3871MCCxx$1,123.36
DWDM EML, 100GHz spacing (C-Band), APD, OC-192 IR-2, STM S-64.2b, 10GBASE-ER/EW, 10G FC, G.709, 11.3Gb/s multi-rate transceiver, single mode, XFP footprint, 3.3/5V, LC connector, -5/70C operation, 40km+ (extra link budget)

FTLX3912M3xx$842.24
15xxnm DWDM EML, APD, 1.2-11.3Gb/s transceiver, RoHS compliant, single mode, pluggable SFP+ footprint, 3.3V, LC connector, digital diagnostics, -40/85C operation, point to point 40km.

FTLX3971DTCxx$1,000.16
15xxnm DWDM EML, APD, 1.2-11.3Gb/s transceiver, RoHS compliant, single mode, pluggable SFP+ footprint, 3.3V, LC connector, digital diagnostics, -40/85C operation, point to point 40km. CDRs ON by default

FTLX3971MTCxx$1,000.16
DWDM CML, 8x50GHz narrow tunability (C Band), APD, Amplified FEC-ONLY (1e-7 max) 10.7-11.3Gb/s multi-rate transceiver, single mode, XFP footprint, 3.3/5V, LC connector, -5/70C operation, 200km (+3200ps/nm)

FTLX4213C3Cxxx$2,805.60
DWDM CML, 2x20GHz narrow tunability (L Band), APD, Amplified FEC-ONLY (1e-7 max) 10.7-11.3Gb/s multi-rate transceiver, single mode, XFP footprint, 3.3/5V, LC connector, -5/70C operation, 200km (+3200ps/nm)

FTLX4213J3Lxxx$3,006.08
10GBASE-ZR/ZWThird Party EqualThird Party Equal

FTLX4213M3BCL$1,380.00
DWDM, 10x50GHz narrow-tunable (C-Band), PIN, OC-192 IR-2, STM S-64.2b, 10GBASE-ER/EW, 10G FC, G.709, 11.3Gb/s multi-rate transceiver, single mode, XFP footprint, 3.3/5V, LC connector, -5/70C operation, 40km

FTLX5613P3Cxx$2,355.36
DWDM, 10x50GHz narrow-tunable (C-Band), APD, Amplified SONET/SDH and 10GbE, 11.3 Gb/s multi-rate transceiver, single mode, XFP footprint, 3.3/5V, LC connector, -5/70C operation, 80km

FTLX5813P3Cxx$2,555.84
DWDM, full band-tunable (C-Band), 50GHz spacing, PIN, OC-192 IR-2, STM S-64.2b, 10GBASE-ER/EW, 10G FC, G.709, 11.3Gb/s multi-rate transceiver, single mode, XFP footprint, 3.3/5V, LC connector, -5/70C operation, 40km

FTLX6611MCC$2,955.68
DWDM, full band-tunable (C-Band), 50GHz spacing, PIN, OC-192 IR-2, STM S-64.2b, 10GBASE-ER/EW, 10G FC, G.709, 11.3Gb/s multi-rate transceiver, single mode, XFP footprint, 3.3/5V, LC connector, -5/70C operation, 40km, High Performance

FTLX6614MCC$3,056.48
DWDM, Gen2 full band-tunable (C-Band), 50GHz spacing, PIN, OC-192 IR-2, STM S-64.2b, 10GBASE-ER/EW, 10G FC, G.709, 11.3Gb/s multi-rate transceiver, single mode, XFP footprint, 3.3/5V, LC connector, -5/70C operation, 40km, High Performance

FTLX6624MCC$2,154.88
DWDM, full band tunable (C-Band), Limiting PIN, OC-192 IR-2, STM S-64.2b, 10GBASE-ER/EW, 10G FC, G.709, 11.3 Gb/s multi-rate transceiver, single mode, SFP+ footprint, 3.3/5V, LC connector, -5/70C operation, 40km, High Performance, no CDR

FTLX6672MCC$2,596.16
DWDM, full band tunable (C-Band), APD, Amplified SONET/SDH and 10GbE, 11.3 Gb/s multi-rate transceiver, single mode, XFP footprint, 3.3/5V, LC connector, -5/70C operation, 80km

FTLX6811MCC$3,096.80
DWDM, full band tunable (C-Band), APD, Amplified SONET/SDH and 10GbE, 11.3 Gb/s multi-rate transceiver, single mode, XFP footprint, 3.3/5V, LC connector, -5/70C operation, 80km, High Performance

FTLX6814MCC$3,197.60
DWDM, Gen2 full band tunable (C-Band), APD, Amplified SONET/SDH and 10GbE, 11.3 Gb/s multi-rate transceiver, single mode, XFP footprint, 3.3/5V, LC connector, -5/70C operation, 80km, High Performance

FTLX6824MCC$2,254.56
DWDM, full band tunable (C-Band), APD, Amplified SONET/SDH and 10GbE, 11.3 Gb/s multi-rate transceiver, single mode, XFP footprint, 3.3/5V, LC connector, E-temp -5/85C operation, 80km

FTLX6824MNC$2,596.16
DWDM, Gen2 full band tunable (C-Band), APD, Amplified SONET/SDH and 10GbE, 11.3 Gb/s multi-rate transceiver, single mode, XFP footprint, 3.3/5V, LC connector, -5/70C operation, 80km, High Optical Output Power (+3dBm min.)

FTLX6825MCC$2,796.64
DWDM, full band tunable (C-Band), Linear APD, Amplified SONET/SDH and 10GbE, 11.3 Gb/s multi-rate transceiver, single mode, SFP+ footprint, 3.3/5V, LC connector, -5/70C operation, 80km, High Performance, no CDR

FTLX6871MCC$2,796.64
DWDM, full band tunable (C-Band), Limiting APD, Amplified SONET/SDH and 10GbE, 11.3 Gb/s multi-rate transceiver, single mode, SFP+ footprint, 3.3/5V, LC connector, -5/70C operation, 80km, High Performance, no CDR

FTLX6872MCC$2,796.64
10GBASE-SR/SW, 10G EthernetThird Party EqualThird Party Equal

FTLX8512D3BCL$76.80
10GBASE-SR/SW, 10G EthernetThird Party EqualThird Party Equal

FTLX8512D3BTL$115.20
850nm VCSEL, PIN, 10GBASE-SR, 10.3 Gb/s transponder, RoHS compliant, multimode, X2 footprint, APS/3.3/5V, SC connector, 0/70C operation, 82m/300m

FTLX8541E2$230.72
850nm VCSEL, PIN, 1200-Mx-SN-I 10GFC, 10.5 Gb/s transponder, RoHS compliant, multimode, X2 footprint, APS/3.3/5V, SC connector, 0/70C operation, 82m/300m

FTLX8541F2$230.72
850nm VCSEL, PIN, 10GBASE-SR, 10.3 Gb/s transponder, RoHS compliant, multimode, XENPAK footprint, bail release, APS/3.3/5V, SC connector, 0/70C operation, 82m/300m

FTLX8561E2$249.76
10GBASE-SR/SW, 10G EthernetThird Party EqualThird Party Equal

FTLX8570D3BCL$41.40
10GBASE-SR/SW, 10G EthernetThird Party EqualThird Party Equal

FTLX8571D3BCL$41.40
Rate-Select, 10GBASE-SR/SW, 10G EthernetThird Party EqualThird Party Equal

FTLX8571D3BCV$45.00
Finisar Network FTLX8571D3BNL 10Gb/s 850nm SFP+ Datacom Transceiver Retail

FTLX8571D3BNL$75.44
same as FTLX8571D3BCL, but no bail

FTLX8571D3QCL$70.56
same as FTLX8571D3BCV, but no bail

FTLX8571D3QCV$72.80
850nm VCSEL, PIN, 10G SR-Lite (non standard), 10.3 Gb/s transceiver, limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, SFP+ footprint, LC connector, 20/70C operation, 75m/150m

FTLX8572D3BCL$61.60
10GBASE-SR/SW, 10G EthernetThird Party EqualThird Party Equal

FTLX8573D3BTL$46.20
Finisar Network FTLX8574D3BCV SFP+ Transceiver 10G/1G Dual Rate 400m Brown Box

FTLX8574D3BCV$55.29
850nm VCSEL, PIN, 10GBASE-SR, 1200-Mx-SNL-I, 10.5 Gb/s multi-rate transceiver, limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, SFP+ footprint, LC connector, 0/85C operation, 82m/300m

FTLX8574D3BNL$62.72
Pluggable transceiver (SFP) electrical loopback module

FTRJ-0019-7-BS2$24.64
1470-1610nm DFB, 8 CWDM wavelengths, PIN, GigE, 1x FC, OC-12, single mode, pluggable SFP transceiver, RoHS compliant, 3.3V, LC connector, digital diagnostics, 30dB link budget, 0/70C operation, 80km

FWLF-1519-7D-xx$211.68
1470-1610nm DFB, 8 CWDM wavelengths, PIN, OC-12/48, GigE, 1x/2x FC, single mode, pluggable SFP transceiver, RoHS compliant, 3.3V, LC connector, digital diagnostics, 28dB link budget, 0/70C operation, 50km

FWLF-1521-7D-xx$271.04
1511nm DFB, Fast Ethernet and OC-3 transceiver, RoHS/lead free, single mode, pluggable SFP footprint, 3.3V, LC connector, bail, digital diagnostics, 0/70C operation, Non-Rate Selectable, 80km, for Optical Supervisory Applications

FWLF1523P1C51$273.28
1511nm DFB, Fast Ethernet and OC-3 transceiver, RoHS/lead free, single mode, pluggable SFP footprint, 3.3V, LC connector, bail, digital diagnostics, -5/85C operation, Non-Rate Selectable, 80km, for Optical Supervisory Applications

FWLF1523P1N51$281.12
1470-1610nm DFB, 8 CWDM wavelengths, PIN, OC-12/48, 1x/2x/4x FC, single mode, pluggable SFP transceiver, RoHS compliant, 3.3V, LC connector, digital diagnostics, 17dB link budget, -5/75C operation, 30km, non-rate selectable

FWLF1524P2Lxx$431.20
1470-1610nm DFB, 8 CWDM wavelengths, PIN, OC-12/48, GigE, 1x/2x/4x FC, single mode, pluggable SFP transceiver, RoHS compliant, 3.3V, LC connector, digital diagnostics, 17dB link budget, -5/75C operation, 30km, rate selectable

FWLF1524P2Vxx$451.36
1470-1610nm DFB, 8 CWDM wavelengths, APD, GigE, 1x FC, OC-12, single mode, pluggable SFP transceiver, RoHS compliant, 3.3V, LC connector, digital diagnostics, 30dB link budget, 0/70C operation, 120km

FWLF16197Dxx$281.12
1470-1610nm DFB, 8 CWDM wavelengths, APD, OC-12/48, GigE, 1x/2x FC, single mode, pluggable SFP footprint, 3.3V, RoHS compliant,LC connector, digital diagnostics, 28dB link budget, 0/70C operation, 100km

FWLF16217Dxx$301.28
1470-1610nm DFB, 8 CWDM channels, APD, GigE, 1x/2x FC, OC-48, RoHS-5, single mode, pluggable SFP, 3.3V, bail, digital diagnostics, -40C/+85C, 24dB link budget

FWLF1621P2Txx$601.44
1470-1610nm DFB, 8 CWDM channels, APD, GigE, 1x/2x FC, OC-48, RoHS-6, single mode, pluggable SFP, 3.3V, bail, digital diagnostics, -5/+75C, 80km at 4G and 70km at 5G with FEC

FWLF1625P2Lxx$592.48
15xxnm DFB, 45 DWDM channels (C-band), APD, OC12/48, GigE, 1x/2x FC, single mode, pluggable SFP transceiver, RoHS compliant, 3.3V, LC connector, digital diagnostics, 32dB link budget , 0/70C operation, 160km

FWLF1631Rxx$731.36
15xxnm DFB, 45 DWDM channels (C-band), APD, OC12/48, GigE, 1x/2x FC, single mode, pluggable SFP transceiver, RoHS compliant, 3.3V, LC connector, digital diagnostics, 28dB link budget , 0/70C operation, 100km

FWLF-1631-xx$641.76
15xxnm DFB, 45 DWDM channels (C-band), APD, OC12/48, GigE, 1x/2x FC, single mode, pluggable SFP transceiver, RoHS compliant, 3.3V, LC connector, digital diagnostics, 32dB link budget , 0/70C operation, 160km

FWLF1632Rxx$742.56
15xxnm DFB, 45 DWDM channels (C-band), APD, OC12/48, GigE, 1x/2x FC, single mode, pluggable SFP transceiver, RoHS compliant, 3.3V, LC connector, digital diagnostics, 28dB link budget , 0/70C operation, 100km

FWLF1632xx$551.04
15xxnm DFB, 45 DWDM channels (C-band), APD, OC12/48, GigE, 1x/2x4x FC, single mode, pluggable SFP transceiver, RoHS compliant, 3.3V, LC connector, digital diagnostics, non rate select, -5/70C operation, 80km

FWLF1634RLxx$962.08
2 slot / 1 rack chassis, lead free, hardware used to house FWS rack mounted passive products. Each chassis houses two passive plug-ins, either MUX/DEMUX or OADM

FWSF-CHASSIS-2$204.96
DWDM, 40CH, MUX/DEMUX MODULE, 1RU 19'' RACK, LC connector

FWSF-D-40-M/D-R-LC$4,744.32
DWDM, 100GHz, LF, PLUGIN,16 channels DEMUX, CH21-CH36, SC connector

FWSFDMUXD162136$1,500.80
CWDM, LF, PLUGIN, MUX/DEMUX, 1310/CWDM, combined CWDM channels, SC connector

FWSF-M/D-1310/CWDM$286.72
CWDM, LF,PLUGIN,4 channel MUX/DEUX with 1310 port,1551, 1571, 1591, 1611, LC connector

FWSF-M/D-1310/CWDM-4-LC$730.24
CWDM, LF, PLUGIN, 8:1 MUX/DEMUX with 1310 port, 1471nm THRU 1611nm, LC connector

FWSF-M/D-1310/CWDM-8-LC$1,317.12
CWDM, LF, PLUGIN, MUX/DEMUX, 1310/CWDM, combined CWDM channels, LC connector

FWSF-M/D-1310/CWDM-LC$286.72
CWDM, LF, PLUGIN, MUX/DEMUX for adding/dropping 1550nm pass band with other 5 CWDM channels of 1471,1491, 1511, 1591, 1611, SC connector

FWSF-M/D-1550/CWDM$1,317.12
CWDM, LF, PLUGIN, MUX/DEMUX, 1550/CWDM, combined CWDM channels, SC connector

FWSF-M/D-1550/CWDM-2$286.72
CWDM, LF, PLUGIN, MUX/DEMUX, 1550/CWDM, combined CWDM channels, LC connector

FWSF-M/D-1550/CWDM-2-LC$286.72
CWDM, LF, PLUGIN, MUX/DEMUX for adding/dropping 1550nm pass band with other 5 CWDM channels of 1471, 1491, 1511, 1591, 1611, LC connector

FWSF-M/D-1550/CWDM-LC$1,317.12
CWDM, LF, PLUGIN, 4:1 MUX/DEMUX, 1491nm, 1531nm, 1571nm, 1611nm, SC connector

FWSF-M/D-4-2$696.64
CWDM, LF, PLUGIN, 4:1 MUX/DEMUX, 1491nm, 1531nm, 1571nm, 1611nm, LC connector

FWSF-M/D-4-2-LC$696.64
CWDM, PLUGIN, 4:1 MUX/DEMUX with expansion upgrade port, 1471nm, 1511nm, 1551nm, 1591nm, SC connector

FWSF-M/D-4-EX$696.64
CWDM, PLUGIN, 4:1 MUX/DEMUX with expansion upgrade port, 1471nm, 1511nm, 1551nm, 1591nm, LC connector

FWSF-M/D-4-EX-LC$696.64
CWDM, LF, PLUGIN, 8:1 MUX/DEMUX, 1471nm THRU 1611nm, SC connector

FWSF-M/D-8$940.80
CWDM, LF, PLUGIN, 8:1 MUX/DEMUX, 1471nm THRU 1611nm, LC connector

FWSF-M/D-8-LC$940.80
CWDM, LF, PLUGIN, 8:1 MUX/DEMUX with tap port, 1471nm THRU 1611nm, LC connector

FWSF-M/D-W/TAP-8-LC$1,317.12
DWDM, 200GHZ, LF, PLUGIN, 4 channels MUX/DEMUX, CH31, CH33, CH35, CH37, SC connector

FWSFMDMUX2D43137$790.72
DWDM, 100GHz, LF, PLUGIN, 4 channels MUX/DEMUX, CH21-CH24, SC connector

FWSFMDMUXD42124$812.00
DWDM, 100GHz, LF, PLUGIN, 8 channels MUX/DEMUX, CH21-CH28, SC connector

FWSFMDMUXD82128$1,500.80
DWDM, 100GHz, LF, PLUGIN, 8 channels MUX/DEMUX ,CH41-CH48, SC connector

FWSFMDMUXD84148$1,500.80
DWDM, 100GHz, LF, PLUGIN, 16 channels MUX, CH21-CH36, SC connector

FWSFMUXD162136$1,500.80
CWDM, LF, PLUGIN, 1 channel OADM, 1471nm, SC connector

FWSF-OADM-1-47$301.28
CWDM, LF, PLUGIN, 1 channel OADM, 1471nm, LC connector

FWSF-OADM-1-47-LC$301.28
CWDM, LF, PLUGIN, 1 channel OADM, 1491nm, SC connector

FWSF-OADM-1-49$301.28
CWDM, LF, PLUGIN, 1 channel OADM, 1491nm, LC connector

FWSF-OADM-1-49-LC$301.28
CWDM, LF, PLUGIN, 1 channel OADM, 1511nm, SC connector

FWSF-OADM-1-51$301.28
CWDM, LF, PLUGIN, 1 channel OADM, 1511nm, LC connector

FWSF-OADM-1-51-LC$301.28
CWDM, LF, PLUGIN, 1 channel OADM, 1531nm, SC connector

FWSF-OADM-1-53$301.28
CWDM, LF, PLUGIN, 1 channel OADM, 1531nm, LC connector

FWSF-OADM-1-53-LC$301.28
CWDM, LF, PLUGIN, 1 channel OADM, 1551nm, SC connector

FWSF-OADM-1-55$301.28
CWDM, LF, PLUGIN, 1 channel OADM, 1551nm, LC connector

FWSF-OADM-1-55-LC$301.28
CWDM, LF, PLUGIN, 1 channel OADM, 1571nm, SC connector

FWSF-OADM-1-57$301.28
CWDM, LF, PLUGIN, 1 channel OADM, 1571nm, LC connector

FWSF-OADM-1-57-LC$301.28
CWDM, LF, PLUGIN, 1 channel OADM, 1591nm, SC connector

FWSF-OADM-1-59$301.28
CWDM, LF, PLUGIN, 1 channel OADM, 1591nm, LC connector

FWSF-OADM-1-59-LC$301.28
CWDM, LF, PLUGIN, 1 channel OADM, 1611nm, SC connector

FWSF-OADM-1-61$301.28
CWDM, LF, PLUGIN, 1 channel OADM, 1611nm, LC connector

FWSF-OADM-1-61-LC$301.28
CWDM, LF, PLUGIN, 4 channel OADM, 1471nm, 1511nm, 1551nm, 1591nm, SC connector

FWSF-OADM-4-1$696.64
CWDM, LF, PLUGIN, 4 channel OADM, 1471nm, 1511nm, 1551nm, 1591nm, LC connector

FWSF-OADM-4-1-LC$696.64
CWDM, LF, PLUGIN, 4 channel OADM, 1491nm, 1531nm, 1571nm, 1611nm, SC connector

FWSF-OADM-4-2$696.64
CWDM, LF, PLUGIN, 4 channel OADM, 1491nm, 1531nm, 1571nm, 1611nm, LC connector

FWSF-OADM-4-2-LC$696.64
DWDM, 100GHZ, LF, PLUGIN, 1 channel OADM, CH58, SC connector

FWSFOADMD15858$484.96
DWDM,100GHz, LF, PLUGIN, 4 channels OADM, CH21-CH24, SC connector

FWSFOADMD42124$846.72
DWDM, 100GHZ, LF, PLUGIN, 4 channels OADM, CH58, CH35, CH33, CH31, SC connector

FWSFOADMD43158$846.72
DWDM, 100GHZ, LF, PLUGIN, 4 channels OADM, CH40, CH39, CH38, CH37, SC connector

FWSFOADMD43740$846.72
CWDM, LF,PLUGIN,4 channel OADM with tap port, 1471, 1491, 1511, 1531, LC connector

FWSF-OADM-W/TAP-4B-1-LC$696.64
CWDM, LF,PLUGIN,4 channel OADM with tap port,1551, 1571, 1591, 1611, LC connector

FWSF-OADM-W/TAP-4B-2-LC$696.64
850NM PIN PD + TIA, 2Gbps, TO-46 Aseembly

HFD3081-108$10.08
850NM PIN PD + TIA, 4Gbps, TO-46 ASSEMBLY

HFD3081-203$10.08
1310NM PIN PD + TIA, 4Gbps, LC ROSA

HFD3141-203$24.64
850NM PIN PD + TIA, 2Gpbs, LC ROSA with RSSI

HFD3180-103$12.32
850NM PIN PD + TIA, 2Gbps, LC ROSA

HFD3180-108$12.32
850NM PIN PD + TIA, 4Gbps, LC ROSA with RSSI

HFD3180-203$12.32
850NM PIN PD + TIA, 10Gbps, LC ROSA, SFP+, Low Gain / Non-Inverting Congifuration

HFD6180-421$38.08
850NM PIN PD + TIA, 10Gbps, SC ROSA, High Gain / Inverting Configuration

HFD6380-418$38.08
850NM PIN PD + TIA, 5 PIN 8G LC ROSA, VPD, Leaded

HFD7180-001$34.72
850NM VCSEL, TO-46 FLAT WINDOW ASSEMBLY, 1GBPS, NO ATTENUTATION

HFE4080-321$16.80
850NM VCSEL, TO-46 FLAT WINDOW ASSEMBLY, 1GBPS, WITH BACK MONITOR PD, WITH ATTENUTATION, COMMON CATHODE CONFIGURATION

HFE4082-321$16.80
850NM VCSEL, TO-46 FLAT WINDOW ASSEMBLY, 1GBPS, WITH BACK MONITOR PD, NO ATTENUTATION, COMMON ANODE CONFIGURATION

HFE4083-322$16.80
850NM VCSEL, TO-46 FLAT WINDOW ASSEMBLY, 2GBPS, WITH BACK MONITOR PD, WITH ATTENUTATION, COMMON ANODE CONFIGURATION

HFE4091-341$16.80
850NM VCSEL, TO-46 FLAT WINDOW ASSEMBLY, SINGLE MODE VCSEL, WITH BACK MONITOR PD, NO ATTENUTATION, COMMON CATHODE CONFIGURATION

HFE4093-332$35.84
850NM VCSEL, TO-46 FLAT WINDOW ASSEMBLY, 1GBPS, WITH BACK MONITOR PD, NO ATTENUTATION, COMMON ANODE CONFIGURATION

HFE4093-342$16.80
850NM VCSEL, TO-46 TILT WINDOW ASSEMBLY, 1GBPS, WITH BACK MONITOR PD, NO ATTENUTATION, COMMON CATHODE CONFIGURATION

HFE4094-542$16.80
850NM VCSEL, LC TOSA, 2GBPS, WITH BACK MONITOR PD, WITH ATTENUTATION, COMMON ANODE CONFIGURATION

HFE4190-441$17.92
850NM VCSEL, LC TOSA, 2GBPS, WITH BACK MONITOR PD, WITH ATTENUTATION, COMMON CATHODE CONFIGURATION

HFE4191-441$17.92
850NM VCSEL, LC TOSA, 4GBPS, WITH BACK MONITOR PD, WITH ATTENUTATION, ISOLATED VCSEL AND BACK MONITOR

HFE4192-581$17.92
850NM VCSEL, LC TOSA, 4GBPS, WITH BACK MONITOR PD, WITH ATTENUTATION, ISOLATED VCSEL AND BACK MONITOR

HFE4192-582$17.92
850NM VCSEL, LC TOSA, 10G TOSA, DIFFERENTIAL 50 OHM FLEX, NORMAL PINOUT

HFE6192-761$60.48
850NM VCSEL, SC TOSA, 10G TOSA, DIFFERENTIAL 50 OHM FLEX, NORMAL PINOUT

HFE6392-761$60.48
850NM VCSEL, DIFFERENTIALLY DRIVEN, ATTENUATED, 8G LC TOSA, INVERTED POLARITY, FLEX

HFE7192-661$40.32
850NM VCSEL, DIFFERENTIALLY DRIVEN, ATTENUATED, 8G LC TOSA, INVERTED POLARITY, LEADED

HFE7192-681$40.32
51 GHz single high-power photodetector, 1x4 Multi-Mode Interference coupler, RF output power 6dBm @ 50GHz, 25dBm OIP3 @ 40GHz, single wavelength 1550nm

HPDV2120R-VF-FA$7,446.88
50 GHz single high-power photodetector, 1x4 Multi-Mode Interference coupler, RF output power 6dBm @ 50GHz, 25dBm OIP3 @ 40GHz, single wavelength 1550nm

HPDV2120R-VF-FP$7,091.84
35 GHz single photodetector, XLMD MSA footprint, AC coupled and single GPPO compatible output, single wavelength 1550nm, 44 Gbit/s, ODB

MPDV1120RA-GM-LP$2,879.52
43 Gbit/s single photoreceiver, single optical input, differential RF output, dual wavelength 1310/1550nm, integrated TIA, high gain: 2100 V/W, LC/PC connector, differential GPPO compatible output, VSR

MPRV1331A-GM-LP$4,102.56
OCM evaluation kit, Power + PC-compatible SPI interface

OCM-EK-PREMIUM$1,713.60
850NM 1X4 Photodiode Array Chip, 10Gbps, Dual Top Side Contact, Packaged on 6 inch Grip Ring

P850-2124-001$16.80
850NM 1X12 Photodiode Array Chip, 10GBPS, Dual Top Side Contact, Packaged on 6 inch Grip Ring

P850-2125-001$48.16
780-870nm PD Die, 4Gbps

P850-2150-002$5.60
1310NM LC ROSA, 10Gbps, LR

PIN-1310-10LR-LC$35.84
1310NM PIN PD, 10Gbps, Pigtailed 50cm Single Mode Fiber FCUPC Connector with Clamp

PIN-1310-5I-50SMF-FCUPC$60.48
2x power supplies, include cable for BPDV series

PPS-03-B$1,186.08
Power supply, include cable for XPDV2xxxR*, XPDV3xxx*

PPS-03-X$593.60
Power supply, include cable for XPDV4121R*, XPDV4120R*

PPS-03-X4$593.60
850NM VCSEL, SENSOR GRADE CHIP IN FLAT WINDOW TO-46 CAN

SV3637-001$6.72
850NM VCSEL, SENSOR GRADE CHIP IN DOME WINDOW TO-46 CAN

SV5637-001$8.96
Dust plug, SFP/SFP+ cage, w/EMI shielding, RoHS compliant

V23818-S5-B1$10.08
Dust plug, SFP/SFP+ cage, RoHS compliant

V23818-S5-B2$4.48
Cage, SFP and SFP+, for single-sided mounting, 2 dimensional foot, tin plated

V23818-S5-N1$3.36
Cage, SFP and SFP+, for double-sided "belly to belly" mounting, 2 dimensional foot, tin plated

V23818-S5-N1-BB$3.36
Cage, SFP and SFP+, for single-sided mounting, stainless steel, RoHS compliant

V23838-S5-N1$3.36
Cage, SFP and SFP+, for double-sided "belly to belly" mounting, stainless steel, RoHS compliant

V23838-S5-N1-BB$3.36
778nm VCSEL DIE, 4GBPS

V778-2145-001$5.60
801nm VCSEL DIE, 4GBPS

V801-2146-001$5.60
824nm VCSEL DIE, 4GBPS

V824-2147-001$5.60
850NM 1X4 ARRAY VCSEL CHIP, 5GBPS, COMMON CATHODE, PACKAGED ON 6 INCH GRIP RING

V850-2173-001$30.24
850NM 1X4 ARRAY VCSEL CHIP, 10GBPS, COMMON CATHODE, PACKAGED ON 6 INCH GRIP RING

V850-2173-002$60.48
850NM 1X12 ARRAY VCSEL CHIP, 5GBPS, COMMON CATHODE, PACKAGED ON 6 INCH GRIP RING

V850-2174-001$95.20
850NM 1X12 ARRAY VCSEL CHIP, 10GBPS, COMMON CATHODE, PACKAGED ON 6 INCH GRIP RING

V850-2174-002$190.40
911nm VCSEL DIE, 4GBPS

V911-2148-001$5.60
980nm VCSEL DIE, 10Gbps

V980-2255-001$10.08
XFP-OA Pluggable Optical Amplifier, XFP,1.55um, +13dBm output, LC/APC

XA13AAZ5ZZJD$1,592.64
XFP-OA Pluggable Optical Amplifier, XFP,1.55um, +17dBm output, LC/APC

XA17AAZ5ZZJD$1,743.84
Host System, 1.2GHZ, XFP-RF Tx, 10 ports,1RU,75 OHM, RF Amps, RF Attenuators, Controller, F connectors (no power supplies)

XC00AAQTZAJ$2,470.72
Host System, CHASSIS, RF-OVER-FIBER,3GHZ, XFP-RF Tx, 10 ports,1RU,3GHZ,50 OHM, SMA (no power supplies)

XC00AARTZAJ$2,767.52
Evaluation Board, TXFP-RF, 3GHz (No transmitter)

XC00AARTZNJ$607.04
Evaluation Board, TXFP-RF, 1.2 GHz(No transmitter)

XC00AAZTZNJ$480.48
Power Supply, XFP-RF Chassis, AC

XPACAA$689.92
Power Supply, XFP-RF Chassis, DC

XPDCAA$704.48
51 GHz single photodetector, single input: FC/PC connector, output: V-female connector, single wavelength 1550nm, AC-coupled

XPDV2120RA-VF-FA$3,916.64
50 GHz single photodetector, single input: FC/PC connector, output: V-female connector, single wavelength 1550nm, AC-coupled

XPDV2120RA-VF-FP$3,561.60
51 GHz single photodetector, single input: LC/PC connector, output: V-female connector, single wavelength 1550nm, AC-coupled

XPDV2120RA-VF-LP$3,916.64
50 GHz single photodetector, single input: FC/APC connector, output: V-female connector, single wavelength 1550nm

XPDV2120R-VF-FA$3,234.56
50 GHz single photodetector, single input: FC/PC connector, output: V-female connector, single wavelength 1550nm

XPDV2120R-VF-FP$2,879.52
50 GHz single photodetector, single input: LC/PC connector, output: V-female connector, single wavelength 1550nm

XPDV2120R-VF-LP$3,234.56
50 GHz single photodetector, single input: SC/PC connector, output: V-female connector, single wavelength 1550nm

XPDV2120R-VF-SP$3,234.56
50 GHz single photodetector, single input: FC/APC connector, output: V-male connector, single wavelength 1550nm

XPDV2120R-VM-FA$3,627.68
50 GHz single photodetector, single input: FC/PC connector, output: V-male connector, single wavelength 1550nm

XPDV2120R-VM-FP$3,273.76
50 GHz single photodetector, single input: FC/PC connector, output: V-male connector, single wavelength 1550nm

XPDV2120R-VM-LP$3,627.68
50 GHz single photodetector, single input: SC/PC connector, output: V-male connector, single wavelength 1550nm

XPDV2120R-VM-SP$3,627.68
50 GHz single photodetector, single input: FC/APC connector, output: V-female connector, single wavelength 1550nm, low PDL

XPDV2150R-VF-FA$4,067.84
50 GHz single photodetector, single input: FC/PC connector, output: V-female connector, single wavelength 1550nm, low PDL

XPDV2150R-VF-FP$3,713.92
50 GHz single photodetector, single input: SC/APC connector, output: V-female connector, single wavelength 1550nm, low PDL

XPDV2150R-VF-SA$4,067.84
50 GHz single photodetector, single input: SC/PC connector, output: V-female connector, single wavelength 1550nm, low PDL

XPDV2150R-VF-SP$4,067.84
50 GHz single photodetector, single input: FC/APC connector, output: V-male connector, single wavelength 1550nm, low PDL

XPDV2150R-VM-FA$4,462.08
50 GHz single photodetector, single input: FC/PC connector, output: V-male connector, single wavelength 1550nm, low PDL

XPDV2150R-VM-FP$4,108.16
50 GHz single photodetector, single input: SC/PC connector, output: V-male connector, single wavelength 1550nm, low PDL

XPDV2150R-VM-SP$4,462.08
50 GHz single photodetector, single input: FC/APC connector, output: V-female connector, dual wavelength 1310/1550nm

XPDV2320R-VF-FA$4,492.32
50 GHz single photodetector, single input: FC/PC connector, output: V-female connector, dual wavelength 1310/1550nm

XPDV2320R-VF-FP$4,116.00
50 GHz single photodetector, single input: SC/PC connector, output: V-female connector, dual wavelength 1310/1550nm

XPDV2320R-VF-SP$4,492.32
50 GHz single photodetector, single input: FC/APC connector, output: V-male connector, dual wavelength 1310/1550nm

XPDV2320R-VM-FA$4,910.08
50 GHz single photodetector, single input: FC/PC connector, output: V-male connector, dual wavelength 1310/1550nm

XPDV2320R-VM-FP$4,533.76
50 GHz single photodetector, single input: SC/PC connector, output: V-male connector, dual wavelength 1310/1550nm

XPDV2320R-VM-SP$4,910.08
50 GHz single photodetector, single input: FC/APC connector, output: V-male connector, dual wavelength 1310/1550nm

XPDV2360R-VM-HM$8,993.60
50 GHz single photodetector, single input: SC/PC connector, output: V-male connector, dual wavelength 1310/1550nm

XPDV2360R-VM-SP$7,868.00
70 GHz single photodetector, single input: FC/APC connector, output: V-female connector, single wavelength 1550nm

XPDV3120R-VF-FA$6,826.40
70 GHz single photodetector, single input: FC/PC connector, output: V-female connector, single wavelength 1550nm

XPDV3120R-VF-FP$6,471.36
70 GHz single photodetector, single input: SC/PC connector, output: V-female connector, single wavelength 1550nm

XPDV3120R-VF-SP$6,826.40
70 GHz single photodetector, single input: FC/APC connector, output: V-male connector, single wavelength 1550nm

XPDV3120R-VM-FA$7,219.52
70 GHz single photodetector, single input: FC/PC connector, output: V-male connector, single wavelength 1550nm

XPDV3120R-VM-FP$6,865.60
90 GHz single photodetector, single input: FC/APC connector, output: W-female connector

XPDV4120R-WF-FA$19,536.16
90 GHz single photodetector, single input: FC/PC connector, output: W-female connector

XPDV4120R-WF-FP$18,967.20
100 GHz single photodetector, single input: FC/APC connector, output: W-female connector, single wavelength 1550nm

XPDV4121R-WF-FA$23,204.16
100 GHz single photodetector, single input: FC/PC connector, output: W-female connector, single wavelength 1550nm

XPDV4121R-WF-FP$22,635.20
43 Gbit/s single photoreceiver, integrated TIA, high bandwidth, low gain 150 A/W, FC/APC, single input/output, V-female, SMD package, AC coupled output, NRZ

XPRV2021A-VF-FA$5,529.44
43 Gbit/s single photoreceiver, integrated TIA, high bandwidth, low gain 150 A/W, FC/PC, single input/output, V-female, SMD package, AC coupled output, NRZ

XPRV2021A-VF-FP$5,229.28
43 Gbit/s single photoreceiver, integrated TIA, high bandwidth, low gain 150 A/W, FC/PC, single input/output, V-male, SMD package, AC coupled output, NRZ

XPRV2021A-VM-FP$5,797.12
43 Gbit/s single photoreceiver, integrated TIA, high gain 500A/W, low bandwidth, FC/APC, single input/output, V-female, SMD package, AC coupled output, NRZ

XPRV2022A-VF-FA$6,037.92
43 Gbit/s single photoreceiver, integrated TIA, high gain 500A/W, low bandwidth, FC/PC, single input/output, V-female, SMD package, AC coupled output, NRZ

XPRV2022A-VF-FP$5,684.00
43 Gbit/s single photoreceiver, integrated TIA, high gain 500A/W, low bandwidth, SC/PC, single input/output, V-femaleSMD package, AC coupled output, NRZ

XPRV2022A-VF-SP$6,037.92
43 Gbit/s single photoreceiver, integrated TIA, high gain 500A/W, low bandwidth, FC/PC, single input/output, V-male, SMD package, AC coupled output, NRZ

XPRV2022A-VM-FP$6,077.12
XFP-RF Pluggable Tx, Fixed Wavelength, xx = Wavelengths from Channel ITU 18 to ITU 60, 50 MHz to 3000 MHz, +4 dBm, LC/APC Receptacle

XT04AAR5ENJDxx0$2,198.56
XFP-RF Pluggable Tx, Wavelength-Tunable DWDM, ITU CH 18 to ITU CH 60, 50 MHz to 3000 MHz, +4 dBm

XT04AARTENJD1860$2,507.68
MODULE,XFP-RF,FTTH,CATV,1555NM to 1560NM,1.2GHZ,5 DBM,+20DBM SBS Suppression, LC/APC

XT05AAF5EN7D$3,030.72
XFP-RF Pluggable Tx, Fixed-Wavelength, xx = Wavelengths from Channel ITU 18 to ITU 60, QAM, 50 MHz to 1.2 GHz, +5 dBm, LC/APC receptacle

XT05AAQ5ENJDxx0$1,356.32
XFP-RF Pluggable Tx, Wavelength-Tunable, 43 wavelengths from ITU 18 to ITU 60, QAM, 50 MHz to 1.2 GHz, +5 dBm, LC/APC receptacle

XT05AAQTENJD1860$1,684.48
XFP-RF Pluggable Tx, Wavelength-Tunable, 16 wavelengths from ITU 20 to ITU 35 100GHz, QAM, 50 to 1003 MHz, +5 dBm, LC/APC receptacle

XT05AAQTENJD2035$1,554.56
XFP-RF Pluggable Tx, Wavelength-Tunable, 8 wavelengths from ITU 21 to ITU 35 200 GHz, QAM, 50 to 1003 MHz, +5 dBm, LC/APC receptacle

XT05AAQTENJD2135$1,422.40
XFP-RF Pluggable Tx, Wavelength-Tunable, 16 wavelengths from ITU 21 to ITU 51 200GHz, QAM, 50 MHz to 1.2 GHz, +5 dBm, LC/APC receptacle

XT05AAQTENJD2151$1,589.28
XFP-RF Pluggable Tx, Fixed-Wavelength, xx = Wavelengths from Channel ITU 20 to ITU 35, QAM, 50 MHz to 1.2 GHz, +6 dBm, LC/APC receptacle

XT06AAQ5ENJDxx0$1,402.24
XFP-RF Pluggable Tx, Wavelength-Tunable, 16 Wavelengths from Channel ITU 20 to ITU 35, QAM, 50 MHz to 1.2 GHz, +6 dBm, LC/APC receptacle

XT06AAQTENJD2035$1,630.72